Forgot password?
login to RetroAchievements:
User: 
Pass: 


Most Awarded Achievements List - Neo Geo Pocket

Show: All consoles, Mega Drive, Nintendo 64, SNES, Game Boy, Game Boy Advance, Game Boy Color, NES, PC Engine, Sega CD, 32X, Master System, PlayStation, Atari Lynx, Neo Geo Pocket, Game Gear, GameCube, Atari Jaguar, Nintendo DS, Wii, Wii U, PlayStation 2, Xbox, [Unused], Pokemon Mini, Atari 2600, DOS, Arcade, Virtual Boy, MSX, Commodore 64, ZX81, Oric, SG-1000, VIC-20, Amiga, Atari ST, Amstrad CPC, Apple II, Saturn, Dreamcast, PlayStation Portable, Philips CD-i, 3DO Interactive Multiplayer, ColecoVision, Intellivision, Vectrex, PC-8000/8800, PC-9800, PC-FX, Atari 5200, Atari 7800, X68K, WonderSwan, Cassette Vision, Super Cassette Vision, Hubs, Events
TitleDescriptionPointsGame TitleTimes Awarded
Defeat Dr Eggman in Neo South Island5285
Collect your first Chaos Emerald (need to have no Chaos Emeralds beforehand)10188
Defeat Dr Eggman in Secret Plant5132
Reach 5,000 Points897
Defeat Dr Eggman in Cosmic Casino596
Collect at least 150 rings in Neo South Island I1083
Defeat Knuckles in Aquatic Relix580
Clear Stage 2878
Complete puzzles 1-5277
Complete puzzles 6-10275
Complete puzzles 11-15375
Reach 10,000 Points873
Complete puzzles 16-20373
Collect at least 150 rings in Secret Plant I1073
Complete puzzles 21-25470
Collect at least 150 rings in Neo South Island II1069
Eat 4 Ghosts In Succession With One Power Pellet865
Collect at least 150 rings in Secret Plant II1064
Defeat Silver Sonic in Aerobase562
Complete puzzles 26-30560
Complete puzzles 31-35460
Complete puzzles 36-40558
Complete puzzles 41-45458
Complete puzzles 46-50458
Complete puzzles 51-55458