Forgot password?
login to RetroAchievements:
User: 
Pass: 

Adman77's User Page

Adman77
Adman77 (70253 points) (130739)
Dont mess with the best! (U.N Squadron)

Member Since: 27 Nov 2018, 12:17
Last Activity: 25 Feb 2020, 19:22
Account Type: [Registered]

Retro Ratio: 1.86
Average Completion: 45.97%
Site Rank: 205 / 65323 ranked users (Top 1%)

Last seen in
Rage Racing with Age Erriso on Over Pass City in position 9

Last 5 games played:

 
45% complete
China Warrior (PC Engine)
Last played 2020-02-25 18:56:24
Earned 5 of 22 achievements, 17/400 points.
Special Attacks
1-3 Shin Guan
50,000
1-2 Guo Liangyuan
Golden Bar
Enter Debug Mode
1-1 Chen Dajia
Max Bonus
2-1 Niang Niang
2-2 Wu Yuanlong
2-3 Yang Chinhua
150,000
3-1 Jee Oushan
3-2 Hong Shiaoliang
3-3 Chin Shaluo
300,000
4-1 Ying Woolong
4-2 Shaluo Jiman
4-3 Shin Yenwu
The End of Act I
The End of Act II - Hard Mode
The End of Act III - True Master

 
41% complete
Rage Racer (PlayStation)
Last played 2020-02-24 17:32:30
Earned 10 of 49 achievements, 100/685 points.
Mythical Coast Class 4
Lakeside Gate Class 3
Over Pass City Class 3
Mythical Coast Class 3
Lakeside Gate Class 2
Over Pass City Class 2
Mythical Coast Class 2
Lakeside Gate Class 1
Over Pass City Class 1
Mythical Coast Class 1
Extreme Oval Class 3
Over Pass City Class 4
Lakeside Gate Class 4
Extreme Oval Class 4
Mythical Coast Class 5
Over Pass City Class 5
Lakeside Gate Class 5
Extreme Oval Class 5
Mythical Coast Class 1 (Extra GP)
Lakeside Gate Class 1 (Extra GP)
Over Pass City Class 1 (Extra GP)
Mythical Coast Class 2 (Extra GP)
Over Pass City Class 2 (Extra GP)
Lakeside Gate Class 2 (Extra GP)
Mythical Coast Class 3 (Extra GP)
Over Pass City Class 3 (Extra GP)
Lakeside Gate Class 3 (Extra GP)
Extreme Oval Class 3 (Extra GP)
Extreme Oval Class 4 (Extra GP)
Mythical Coast Class 4 (Extra GP)
Over Pass City Class 4 (Extra GP)
Lakeside Gate Class 4 (Extra GP)
Extreme Oval Class 5 (Extra GP)
Mythical Coast Class 5 (Extra GP)
Over Pass City Class 5 (Extra GP)
Lakeside Gate Class 5 (Extra GP)
Extreme Oval Class 6 (Extra GP)
Mythical Coast Class 6 (Extra GP)
Over Pass City Class 6 (Extra GP)
Lakeside Gate Class 6 (Extra GP)
Set a 3rd Place World Record! (Class 3)
Set a 3rd Place World Record! (Class 4)
Set a 3rd Place World Record! (Class 5)
Mythical Coast Class 1 Lap 1st
Mythical Coast Class 2 Lap 1st
Mythical Coast Class 3 Lap 1st
Mythical Coast Class 1 Lap 1st (Extra GP)
Mythical Coast Class 2 Lap 1st (Extra GP)
Mythical Coast Class 3 Lap 1st (Extra GP)

 
40% complete
Mappy-Land (NES)
Last played 2020-02-21 12:05:30
Earned 7 of 35 achievements, 35/220 points.
Complete 1-7
Complete 1-6
Complete 1-5
Complete 1-4
Complete 1-3
Complete 1-2
Complete 1-1
Complete 1-8
Complete 2-1
Complete 2-2
Complete 2-3
Complete 2-4
Complete 2-5
Complete 2-6
Complete 2-7
Complete 2-8
Complete 3-1
Complete 3-2
Complete 3-3
Complete 3-4
Complete 3-5
Complete 3-6
Complete 3-7
Complete 3-8
Complete 4-1
Complete 4-2
Complete 4-3
Complete 4-4
Complete 4-5
Complete 4-6
Complete 4-7
Complete 4-8
Mappy Can Do a High Score!
Mappy Can Improve Is Own High Score!
Mappy Can Do Anything For Mappy Jr.

 
11% complete
Mappy (NES)
Last played 2020-02-19 21:49:22
Earned 2 of 35 achievements, 10/400 points.
House 2
House 1
House 3
House 4
House 5
House 6
House 7
House 8
House 9
House 10
House 11
House 12
Here again?
Perfect Bonus I
Perfect Bonus II
Perfect Bonus III
Perfect Bonus IV
1-UP
2-UP
3-UP
Cat and Mouse I
Cat and Mouse II
Cat and Mouse III
Cat and Mouse IV
Cat and Mouse V
Meet Gosenzo
Now you
Unstoppable
I
Up on the Rooftop
Cat pursuit
Cattrap
For whom the bell tolls
Tide wave
Tsunami

 
42% complete
Contra Advance: The Alien Wars EX (Game Boy Advance)
Last played 2020-02-19 18:37:31
Earned 5 of 24 achievements, 50/400 points.
Rail Cannon
Cyborg Bros.
Slave Beast Taka
Military Train
Magnus Mk. II
Super Power Robot Yokozuna
Neo Kobe Steel Factory
Rotating Gun
Troop Dropper
BOB-1 and BOB-2
Robo Corpse
Road Warriors
Alien Ship
Big Battle
Spear Sphere
Mutant Spider
No Man
Colonel Bahamut
Para-Slug
Alien Heart
Kimkoh
Metal Alien
Brain Organism Searle
Let


User Wall

Recent comment(s):
20 Dec 12:17 2018
El logro de juego perfecto del Kirby no me salta!!! AArrgh!
27 Feb 9:05 2019
Y los logros del Chase HQ de Game Boy tampoco...
6 May 7:21 2019
Los de Mr Karate del Art of Fighting tampoco...

Site Awards

MASTERED U.N. Squadron (SNES)
Awarded on 12 Dec 2018, 11:37
Completed Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Hyperstone Heist (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 15 Dec 2018, 17:25
MASTERED Snow Bros. (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 18 Dec 2018, 11:28
MASTERED Captain America and the Avengers (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 27 Dec 2018, 14:48
MASTERED Alien Storm (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 27 Dec 2018, 21:33
Completed Adventures of Star Saver, The (Game Boy)
Awarded on 28 Dec 2018, 18:25
MASTERED Golden Axe II (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 29 Dec 2018, 10:41
MASTERED Ghostbusters II (Game Boy)
Awarded on 29 Dec 2018, 12:33
MASTERED Final Fight 3 (SNES)
Awarded on 20 Jan 2019, 21:58
MASTERED Final Fight One (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 23 Feb 2019, 22:08
MASTERED Death and Return of Superman, The (SNES)
Awarded on 25 Feb 2019, 12:02
MASTERED After Burner II (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 12 Mar 2019, 12:20
MASTERED Miracle Adventure of Esparks: Ushinawareta Seiseki Perivron (Game Boy)
Awarded on 25 Mar 2019, 14:46
MASTERED Revenge of the Gator (Game Boy)
Awarded on 27 Mar 2019, 22:13
MASTERED Bart Simpson's Escape from Camp Deadly (Game Boy)
Awarded on 05 Apr 2019, 10:00
MASTERED Pepsi Invaders | Coke Wins (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 26 Apr 2019, 11:33
MASTERED Ranma 1|2: Hard Battle (SNES)
Awarded on 26 Apr 2019, 13:39
MASTERED World Heroes (SNES)
Awarded on 03 May 2019, 13:53
MASTERED World Heroes 2 (SNES)
Awarded on 06 May 2019, 11:49
Completed Hook (SNES)
Awarded on 13 May 2019, 19:36
MASTERED Mr. Do! (SNES)
Awarded on 06 Jun 2019, 17:21
MASTERED Ys III - Wanderers from Ys (SNES)
Awarded on 12 Jun 2019, 19:22
MASTERED Altered Beast (Arcade)
Awarded on 23 Nov 2019, 09:54
Completed Sunset Riders (Arcade)
Awarded on 23 Nov 2019, 13:35
MASTERED G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero (Arcade)
Awarded on 26 Nov 2019, 21:30
MASTERED MediEvil (PlayStation)
Awarded on 01 Dec 2019, 20:19
Completed Metal Slug 2: Super Vehicle-001/II (Arcade)
Awarded on 09 Dec 2019, 21:13
MASTERED Elf - The Movie (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 15 Dec 2019, 20:51
Completed Saturday Night Slam Masters (SNES)
Awarded on 16 Dec 2019, 22:21

Completion Progress

GameCompletion
MediEvil (PlayStation)MediEvil
 
50/50 won
Golden Axe II (Mega Drive)Golden Axe II
 
18/18 won
Revenge of the Gator (Game Boy)Revenge of the Gator
 
6/6 won
Miracle Adventure of Esparks: Ushinawareta Seiseki Perivron (Game Boy)Miracle Adventure of Esparks: Ushinawareta Seiseki Perivron
 
9/9 won
Adventures of Star Saver, The (Game Boy)Adventures of Star Saver, The
 
9/9 won
Ranma 1|2: Hard Battle (SNES)Ranma 1|2: Hard Battle
 
10/10 won
Death and Return of Superman, The (SNES)Death and Return of Superman, The
 
10/10 won
Snow Bros. (Mega Drive)Snow Bros.
 
11/11 won
Captain America and the Avengers (Mega Drive)Captain America and the Avengers
 
11/11 won
World Heroes (SNES)World Heroes
 
12/12 won
Pepsi Invaders | Coke Wins (Atari 2600)Pepsi Invaders | Coke Wins
 
12/12 won
Bart Simpson's Escape from Camp Deadly (Game Boy)Bart Simpson's Escape from Camp Deadly
 
13/13 won
Alien Storm (Mega Drive)Alien Storm
 
13/13 won
Ghostbusters II (Game Boy)Ghostbusters II
 
16/16 won
Ys III - Wanderers from Ys (SNES)Ys III - Wanderers from Ys
 
46/46 won
Elf - The Movie (Game Boy Advance)Elf - The Movie
 
19/19 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Hyperstone Heist (Mega Drive)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Hyperstone Heist
 
25/25 won
Saturday Night Slam Masters (SNES)Saturday Night Slam Masters
 
39/39 won
Final Fight One (Game Boy Advance)Final Fight One
 
28/28 won
Sunset Riders (Arcade)Sunset Riders
 
20/20 won
Altered Beast (Arcade)Altered Beast
 
27/27 won
After Burner II (Mega Drive)After Burner II
 
25/25 won
U.N. Squadron (SNES)U.N. Squadron
 
28/28 won
Metal Slug 2: Super Vehicle-001/II (Arcade)Metal Slug 2: Super Vehicle-001/II
 
24/24 won
G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero (Arcade)G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero
 
22/22 won
World Heroes 2 (SNES)World Heroes 2
 
22/22 won
Final Fight 3 (SNES)Final Fight 3
 
21/21 won
Hook (SNES)Hook
 
21/21 won
Mr. Do! (SNES)Mr. Do!
 
20/20 won
M.U.S.H.A. (Mega Drive)M.U.S.H.A.
 
29/30 won
Alien Hominid (Game Boy Advance)Alien Hominid
 
24/25 won
Antarctic Adventure (NES)Antarctic Adventure
 
19/20 won
Kirbys Dream Land (Game Boy)Kirbys Dream Land
 
16/17 won
Banjo-Kazooie: Gruntys Revenge (Game Boy Advance)Banjo-Kazooie: Gruntys Revenge
 
42/45 won
Super Adventure Island (SNES)Super Adventure Island
 
12/13 won
Final Fantasy Adventure (Game Boy)Final Fantasy Adventure
 
45/50 won
Sunset Riders (SNES)Sunset Riders
 
17/19 won
Sengoku Denshou (SNES)Sengoku Denshou
 
25/28 won
GunForce: Battle Fire Engulfed Terror Island (SNES)GunForce: Battle Fire Engulfed Terror Island
 
16/18 won
Magic Sword (SNES)Magic Sword
 
50/57 won
Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken (SNES)Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken
 
14/16 won
Super E.D.F. - Earth Defense Force (SNES)Super E.D.F. - Earth Defense Force
 
25/29 won
Strike Gunner S.T.G (SNES)Strike Gunner S.T.G
 
18/21 won
Iridion 3D (Game Boy Advance)Iridion 3D
 
6/7 won
Castlevania - Harmony of Dissonance (Game Boy Advance)Castlevania - Harmony of Dissonance
 
70/84 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles IV: Turtles in Time (SNES)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles IV: Turtles in Time
 
19/23 won
Golden Axe III (Mega Drive)Golden Axe III
 
19/23 won
Streets of Rage 2 (Mega Drive)Streets of Rage 2
 
19/23 won
Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story (Mega Drive)Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
 
9/11 won
Puzzle Bobble (Bust-A-Move) [Neo-Geo MVS] (Arcade)Puzzle Bobble (Bust-A-Move) [Neo-Geo MVS]
 
9/11 won
King of Dragons, The (SNES)King of Dragons, The
 
45/56 won
Rolling Thunder 2 (Mega Drive)Rolling Thunder 2
 
19/24 won
Super Metroid (SNES)Super Metroid
 
41/52 won
Bust-A-Move (SNES)Bust-A-Move
 
21/27 won
Gauntlet IV (Mega Drive)Gauntlet IV
 
7/9 won
Addams Family, The (NES)Addams Family, The
 
17/22 won
Donkey Kong Jr. (NES)Donkey Kong Jr.
 
10/13 won
Popeye (NES)Popeye
 
20/26 won
Dragon Ball Z - Super Butouden (SNES)Dragon Ball Z - Super Butouden
 
23/30 won
Pirates Of Dark Water, The (SNES)Pirates Of Dark Water, The
 
16/21 won
Castlevania - Aria of Sorrow (Game Boy Advance)Castlevania - Aria of Sorrow
 
31/41 won
Golden Axe (Mega Drive)Golden Axe
 
18/24 won
Toki (NES)Toki
 
6/8 won
Ghouls n Ghosts (Mega Drive)Ghouls n Ghosts
 
17/23 won
King of Dragons, The (Arcade)King of Dragons, The
 
49/68 won
Wario Land 4 (Game Boy Advance)Wario Land 4
 
25/35 won
Turbo Outrun (Mega Drive)Turbo Outrun
 
17/24 won
Simpsons, The (Arcade)Simpsons, The
 
24/34 won
Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas - The Pumpkin King (Game Boy Advance)Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas - The Pumpkin King
 
50/71 won
Shadow Man (Nintendo 64)Shadow Man
 
52/74 won
Ganbare Goemon - Yuki Hime Kyuushutsu Emaki | Legend of the Mystical Ninja, The (SNES)Ganbare Goemon - Yuki Hime Kyuushutsu Emaki | Legend of the Mystical Ninja, The
 
21/30 won
Captain Commando (SNES)Captain Commando
 
14/20 won
Double Dragon (Game Boy)Double Dragon
 
7/10 won
Double Dragon (Mega Drive)Double Dragon
 
11/16 won
Cadillacs and Dinosaurs (Arcade)Cadillacs and Dinosaurs
 
30/44 won
Where's Waldo (NES)Where's Waldo
 
19/28 won
Bonanza Bros. (Mega Drive)Bonanza Bros.
 
19/28 won
Double Dragon (NES)Double Dragon
 
19/28 won
Undercover Cops (SNES)Undercover Cops
 
16/24 won
Elevator Action (NES)Elevator Action
 
6/9 won
Gynoug | Wings of Wor (Mega Drive)Gynoug | Wings of Wor
 
4/6 won
Gun Nac (NES)Gun Nac
 
16/24 won
Wario Ware, Inc. Mega Microgames! (Game Boy Advance)Wario Ware, Inc. Mega Microgames!
 
21/32 won
Legend of Zelda, The - A Link to the Past (SNES)Legend of Zelda, The - A Link to the Past
 
36/55 won
Cyber-Lip (Arcade)Cyber-Lip
 
31/48 won
Legend of Zelda, The - The Minish Cap (Game Boy Advance)Legend of Zelda, The - The Minish Cap
 
43/67 won
Super Smash T.V. (SNES)Super Smash T.V.
 
14/22 won
Do-Re-Mi Fantasy - Milon no Dokidoki Daibouken (SNES)Do-Re-Mi Fantasy - Milon no Dokidoki Daibouken
 
21/33 won
Mercs (Mega Drive)Mercs
 
14/22 won
Kung Fu (NES)Kung Fu
 
14/22 won
Metal Slug 4 (Arcade)Metal Slug 4
 
41/65 won
Tetris (Game Boy)Tetris
 
8/13 won
Vigilante (PC Engine)Vigilante
 
8/13 won
Heavy Barrel (NES)Heavy Barrel
 
19/31 won
Captain Commando (Arcade)Captain Commando
 
33/54 won
Super Buster Bros. | Super Pang (SNES)Super Buster Bros. | Super Pang
 
17/28 won
Metroid: Fusion (Game Boy Advance)Metroid: Fusion
 
26/43 won
Combatribes, The (SNES)Combatribes, The
 
6/10 won
Sonic Blast Man II (SNES)Sonic Blast Man II
 
6/10 won
Metal Slug: Super Vehicle-001 (Arcade)Metal Slug: Super Vehicle-001
 
19/32 won
Gauntlet (NES)Gauntlet
 
10/17 won
R-Type III - The Third Lightning (SNES)R-Type III - The Third Lightning
 
11/19 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (SNES)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers
 
12/21 won
Bad Dudes (NES)Bad Dudes
 
17/30 won
Castlevania: Order of Ecclesia (Nintendo DS)Castlevania: Order of Ecclesia
 
53/94 won
Final Fight (Arcade)Final Fight
 
28/50 won
Aero Fighters (SNES)Aero Fighters
 
10/18 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall Of The Foot Clan (Game Boy)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall Of The Foot Clan
 
10/18 won
Gain Ground (Mega Drive)Gain Ground
 
16/29 won
Double Dragon II: The Revenge (NES)Double Dragon II: The Revenge
 
11/20 won
Warriors of Fate (Arcade)Warriors of Fate
 
30/55 won
Super Castlevania IV (SNES)Super Castlevania IV
 
20/37 won
Darius Twin (SNES)Darius Twin
 
30/56 won
Marble Madness (NES)Marble Madness
 
8/15 won
Dungeons & Dragons: Tower Of Doom (Arcade)Dungeons & Dragons: Tower Of Doom
 
16/30 won
Chiki Chiki Boys (Mega Drive)Chiki Chiki Boys
 
16/30 won
Castlevania: Dawn of Sorrow (Nintendo DS)Castlevania: Dawn of Sorrow
 
36/68 won
Ninja Gaiden Shadow (Game Boy)Ninja Gaiden Shadow
 
19/36 won
Metroid: Zero Mission (Game Boy Advance)Metroid: Zero Mission
 
25/48 won
Galaxy Force II (Mega Drive)Galaxy Force II
 
30/58 won
Ninja Warriors (SNES)Ninja Warriors
 
18/35 won
Mighty Final Fight (NES)Mighty Final Fight
 
23/45 won
Zombies Ate My Neighbors (SNES)Zombies Ate My Neighbors
 
37/73 won
Ikari Warriors III - The Rescue (NES)Ikari Warriors III - The Rescue
 
9/18 won
Space Invaders (Atari 2600)Space Invaders
 
7/14 won
Pac-Man (Atari 2600)Pac-Man
 
7/14 won
Two Crude Dudes (Mega Drive)Two Crude Dudes
 
9/18 won
Mazin Saga: Mutant Fighter (Mega Drive)Mazin Saga: Mutant Fighter
 
19/38 won
Willow (Arcade)Willow
 
12/24 won
Ms. Pac-Man (SNES)Ms. Pac-Man
 
12/24 won
ActRaiser (SNES)ActRaiser
 
17/34 won
Contra (NES)Contra
 
20/40 won
Cabal (NES)Cabal
 
27/55 won
Knights of the Round (SNES)Knights of the Round
 
12/25 won
Hogan's Alley (NES)Hogan's Alley
 
9/19 won
Punisher, The (Mega Drive)Punisher, The
 
14/30 won
Santa Claus Jr. Advance (Game Boy Advance)Santa Claus Jr. Advance
 
14/30 won
Batman Returns (SNES)Batman Returns
 
7/15 won
Legend of Hero Tonma (PC Engine)Legend of Hero Tonma
 
7/15 won
Strider (Mega Drive)Strider
 
6/13 won
Joe and Mac (SNES)Joe and Mac
 
17/37 won
Operation Thunderbolt (SNES)Operation Thunderbolt
 
5/11 won
Gunstar Heroes (Mega Drive)Gunstar Heroes
 
25/55 won
Duck Hunt (NES)Duck Hunt
 
14/31 won
Forgotten Worlds (Mega Drive)Forgotten Worlds
 
16/36 won
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon (SNES)Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon
 
8/18 won
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin (Nintendo DS)Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin
 
39/88 won
Michael Jackson's Moonwalker (Mega Drive)Michael Jackson's Moonwalker
 
7/16 won
Buster Brothers (Game Boy)Buster Brothers
 
10/23 won
Super Mario Land 2: 6 Golden Coins (Game Boy)Super Mario Land 2: 6 Golden Coins
 
12/28 won
Shadow Dancer: The Secret of Shinobi (Mega Drive)Shadow Dancer: The Secret of Shinobi
 
8/19 won
R-Type (Master System)R-Type
 
13/31 won
Shantae (Game Boy Color)Shantae
 
20/48 won
Gargoyle's Quest II (NES)Gargoyle's Quest II
 
10/24 won
Lock n Chase (Game Boy)Lock n Chase
 
5/12 won
Streets of Rage 3 (Mega Drive)Streets of Rage 3
 
9/23 won
Castlevania: Symphony of the Night (PlayStation)Castlevania: Symphony of the Night
 
41/106 won
Super Valis IV (SNES)Super Valis IV
 
10/26 won
Booby Boys (Game Boy)Booby Boys
 
5/13 won
Out of This World (SNES)Out of This World
 
3/8 won
1942 (NES)1942
 
7/19 won
Commando (NES)Commando
 
12/33 won
P.O.W. - Prisoners of War (NES)P.O.W. - Prisoners of War
 
9/25 won
Argos no Juujiken | Rygar (Master System)Argos no Juujiken | Rygar
 
9/25 won
Donkey Kong (NES)Donkey Kong
 
9/25 won
Castlevania: Bloodlines (Mega Drive)Castlevania: Bloodlines
 
15/42 won
Abadox - The Deadly Inner War (NES)Abadox - The Deadly Inner War
 
10/28 won
Midway Presents Arcade's Greatest Hits: The Atari Collection 1 (SNES)Midway Presents Arcade's Greatest Hits: The Atari Collection 1
 
5/14 won
Alien vs. Predator (Arcade)Alien vs. Predator
 
17/48 won
Metal Slug X: Super Vehicle-001 (Arcade)Metal Slug X: Super Vehicle-001
 
13/37 won
Raiden Trad (SNES)Raiden Trad
 
22/64 won
Alien Crush (PC Engine)Alien Crush
 
14/41 won
Castlevania II: Belmonts Revenge (Game Boy)Castlevania II: Belmonts Revenge
 
15/45 won
Kid Chameleon (Mega Drive)Kid Chameleon
 
8/24 won
Ninja Spirit (PC Engine)Ninja Spirit
 
7/21 won
World of Illusion Starring Mickey Mouse and Donald Duck (Mega Drive)World of Illusion Starring Mickey Mouse and Donald Duck
 
7/21 won
Altered Beast (Mega Drive)Altered Beast
 
5/15 won
Columns (PC Engine)Columns
 
5/15 won
Pac-Man (Namco) (NES)Pac-Man (Namco)
 
4/12 won
Pizza Pop! (NES)Pizza Pop!
 
3/9 won
Virtua Racing (Mega Drive)Virtua Racing
 
2/6 won
OutRun (Mega Drive)OutRun
 
10/31 won
Street Fighter II - The World Warrior (SNES)Street Fighter II - The World Warrior
 
10/31 won
Parodius - Non-Sense Fantasy (SNES)Parodius - Non-Sense Fantasy
 
28/88 won
Galaga (NES)Galaga
 
5/16 won
Wild Gunman (NES)Wild Gunman
 
12/39 won
Axelay (SNES)Axelay
 
14/46 won
Ghost Chaser Densei (SNES)Ghost Chaser Densei
 
10/33 won
Super Sidekicks 2: The World Championship (Tokuten Ou 2: Real Fight Football) (Arcade)Super Sidekicks 2: The World Championship (Tokuten Ou 2: Real Fight Football)
 
6/20 won
Aladdin (SNES)Aladdin
 
12/40 won
Earthworm Jim 2 (Mega Drive)Earthworm Jim 2
 
12/40 won
Punisher, The (Arcade)Punisher, The
 
15/50 won
Bubble Bobble (NES)Bubble Bobble
 
22/75 won
Batman: The Video Game (Game Boy)Batman: The Video Game
 
9/31 won
Super Ghouls n Ghosts (SNES)Super Ghouls n Ghosts
 
14/50 won
Kendo Rage (SNES)Kendo Rage
 
6/22 won
Super Mario Land (Game Boy)Super Mario Land
 
10/37 won
Castle Of Illusion: Starring Mickey Mouse (Master System)Castle Of Illusion: Starring Mickey Mouse
 
11/41 won
Spartan X 2 (NES)Spartan X 2
 
4/15 won
Fatal Fury 2 (Mega Drive)Fatal Fury 2
 
9/34 won
Streets of Rage (Mega Drive)Streets of Rage
 
14/53 won
Operation C (Game Boy)Operation C
 
5/19 won
Sonic the Hedgehog (Master System)Sonic the Hedgehog
 
6/23 won
Marvel Land (Mega Drive)Marvel Land
 
8/31 won
Blades of Steel (NES)Blades of Steel
 
12/47 won
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R (SNES)Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R
 
4/16 won
Spongebob Squarepants: SuperSponge (Game Boy Advance)Spongebob Squarepants: SuperSponge
 
3/12 won
Super Chase H.Q. (SNES)Super Chase H.Q.
 
7/28 won
Out Run (Master System)Out Run
 
4/16 won
Contra: The Alien Wars (Game Boy)Contra: The Alien Wars
 
8/32 won
Final Fight 2 (SNES)Final Fight 2
 
11/45 won
Gyruss (NES)Gyruss
 
12/50 won
Choujikuu Yousai Macross - Scrambled Valkyrie (SNES)Choujikuu Yousai Macross - Scrambled Valkyrie
 
11/46 won
Castle of Illusion: Starring Mickey Mouse (Mega Drive)Castle of Illusion: Starring Mickey Mouse
 
5/21 won
Shadow Of The Ninja | Blue Shadow (NES)Shadow Of The Ninja | Blue Shadow
 
6/26 won
Super Punch-Out!! (SNES)Super Punch-Out!!
 
6/26 won
Double Dragon II: The Revenge (Mega Drive)Double Dragon II: The Revenge
 
3/13 won
Adventure Island II (NES)Adventure Island II
 
8/35 won
China Warrior (PC Engine)China Warrior
 
5/22 won
Kirby's Pinball Land (Game Boy)Kirby's Pinball Land
 
6/27 won
Hellfire (Mega Drive)Hellfire
 
2/9 won
Alpha Mission (NES)Alpha Mission
 
5/24 won
Contra Advance: The Alien Wars EX (Game Boy Advance)Contra Advance: The Alien Wars EX
 
5/24 won
Donkey Kong 3 (NES)Donkey Kong 3
 
6/29 won
Rocket Knight Adventures (Mega Drive)Rocket Knight Adventures
 
7/34 won
Advanced Busterhawk Gleylancer (Mega Drive)Advanced Busterhawk Gleylancer
 
9/44 won
Rage Racer (PlayStation)Rage Racer
 
10/49 won
Sunset Riders (Mega Drive)Sunset Riders
 
3/15 won
Mappy-Land (NES)Mappy-Land
 
7/35 won
Splatterhouse: Wanpaku Graffiti (NES)Splatterhouse: Wanpaku Graffiti
 
4/20 won
Kung-Fu Master (Game Boy)Kung-Fu Master
 
4/20 won
Blackthorne (SNES)Blackthorne
 
5/26 won
Aero Star (Game Boy)Aero Star
 
4/21 won
Super Hang-On (Mega Drive)Super Hang-On
 
4/21 won
Bowling (Atari 2600)Bowling
 
3/16 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II - The Arcade Game (NES)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II - The Arcade Game
 
10/54 won
Addams Family, The (SNES)Addams Family, The
 
8/46 won
Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu (NES)Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu
 
4/24 won
Super Star Soldier (PC Engine)Super Star Soldier
 
4/24 won
Legendary Axe, The (PC Engine)Legendary Axe, The
 
7/42 won
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers (SNES)Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers
 
6/36 won
Nightmare Busters (SNES)Nightmare Busters
 
9/54 won
1943: The Battle of Midway (NES)1943: The Battle of Midway
 
3/19 won
Top Gear 2 (SNES)Top Gear 2
 
11/70 won
Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (Mega Drive)Sonic the Hedgehog 2
 
5/32 won
Ghosts n Goblins (NES)Ghosts n Goblins
 
4/26 won
Spy Hunter (NES)Spy Hunter
 
2/13 won
Bomb Jack (Game Boy)Bomb Jack
 
6/40 won
Lethal Enforcers (SNES)Lethal Enforcers
 
3/20 won
Ikari Warriors (NES)Ikari Warriors
 
4/27 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: Back From The Sewers (Game Boy)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: Back From The Sewers
 
5/34 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III - The Manhattan Project (NES)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III - The Manhattan Project
 
6/42 won
Brawl Brothers | Rushing Beat Ran - Fukusei Toshi (SNES)Brawl Brothers | Rushing Beat Ran - Fukusei Toshi
 
2/14 won
Tekken (PlayStation)Tekken
 
6/43 won
Quartet (Master System)Quartet
 
4/29 won
Batman: The Video Game (NES)Batman: The Video Game
 
6/44 won
Samurai Shodown (SNES)Samurai Shodown
 
3/22 won
Hammerin' Harry (NES)Hammerin' Harry
 
5/38 won
Atomic Runner (Mega Drive)Atomic Runner
 
1/8 won
Shinobi III: Return of the Ninja Master (Mega Drive)Shinobi III: Return of the Ninja Master
 
6/49 won
Time Soldiers (Master System)Time Soldiers
 
4/33 won
King of Fighters 95, The (Arcade)King of Fighters 95, The
 
7/58 won
Final Fight (SNES)Final Fight
 
5/42 won
Castlevania - Circle of the Moon (Game Boy Advance)Castlevania - Circle of the Moon
 
7/59 won
Zero Wing (Mega Drive)Zero Wing
 
4/34 won
Excitebike (NES)Excitebike
 
2/17 won
Goof Troop (SNES)Goof Troop
 
3/28 won
Super Mario Kart (SNES)Super Mario Kart
 
5/47 won
Star Fox (SNES)Star Fox
 
4/39 won
Alex Kidd in Miracle World (Master System)Alex Kidd in Miracle World
 
9/88 won
Contra III: The Alien Wars (SNES)Contra III: The Alien Wars
 
3/30 won
Adventures of Dino Riki, The (NES)Adventures of Dino Riki, The
 
2/20 won
Pinball (NES)Pinball
 
2/21 won
Legend of Kage, The (NES)Legend of Kage, The
 
2/22 won
Soldier Blade (PC Engine)Soldier Blade
 
2/24 won
Rush n Attack (NES)Rush n Attack
 
2/25 won
Rampage 2: Universal Tour (Nintendo 64)Rampage 2: Universal Tour
 
2/25 won
Dragon's Revenge (Mega Drive)Dragon's Revenge
 
2/25 won
Super Mario World (SNES)Super Mario World
 
5/63 won
R-Type (PC Engine)R-Type
 
3/38 won
Clu Clu Land (NES)Clu Clu Land
 
2/26 won
Kaboom! (Atari 2600)Kaboom!
 
1/13 won
Bump n Jump (NES)Bump n Jump
 
2/27 won
F-Zero (SNES)F-Zero
 
1/14 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers - The Movie (SNES)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers - The Movie
 
2/29 won
Activision Anthology (Game Boy Advance)Activision Anthology
 
3/44 won
Astyanax (NES)Astyanax
 
1/17 won
Lion King, The (SNES)Lion King, The
 
2/35 won
Mappy (NES)Mappy
 
2/35 won
Super Mario All-Stars (SNES)Super Mario All-Stars
 
6/106 won
Doom (SNES)Doom
 
3/57 won
Fatal Fury Special (SNES)Fatal Fury Special
 
2/38 won
Magical Pop'n (SNES)Magical Pop'n
 
3/71 won
Monopoly (SNES)Monopoly
 
1/29 won
Super Mario 64 (Nintendo 64)Super Mario 64
 
3/88 won
Castlevania: Dracula X (SNES)Castlevania: Dracula X
 
1/30 won
Game & Watch Gallery 2 (Game Boy Color)Game & Watch Gallery 2
 
1/31 won
Alien Syndrome (Master System)Alien Syndrome
 
1/32 won
Enduro Racer (Master System)Enduro Racer
 
1/32 won
Gradius (NES)Gradius
 
1/37 won
Shinobi (Master System)Shinobi
 
1/39 won
BS Super Aleste (SNES)BS Super Aleste
 
2/86 won

Recent Progress