Forgot password?
login to RetroAchievements:
User: 
Pass: 

Andrey199650's User Page

Andrey199650
Andrey199650 (239589 points) (507197)

Member Since: 08 Jun 2018, 13:53
Last Activity: 07 Jul 2020, 00:42
Account Type: [Registered]

Retro Ratio: 2.12
Average Completion: 55.84%
Site Rank: 7 / 74688 ranked users (Top 1%)
Requested Sets - 18 of 25 Requests Made

Last seen in
Playing with Kong at Tournament

Last 5 games played:

 
138% complete
Crash Bash (PlayStation)
Last played 2020-07-06 20:24:30
Earned 33 of 48 achievements, 183/393 points.
Uka N. Ding
GoldenEye
Millenium Key
Goldfinger
Wait... Green?!
Yin Dragon
Grizzly Bear
Pupa Pupa
Periwinkle
Bumper Air Hockey
Embryo
Magical Hoppers
Kanga-Rilla
Ice Pushers
Koala Balboa
Bash Party
Crystal Pink Persuasion
Chaos Emeralds
Aku N. Ding
FICBA World Cup
Crystal Dynamics
Yang Dragon
War of the Gems
All Valley Championship
Teddy Bear
Crystal Snow
Gem Activated
NCBA Champion
Eye of the Tiger
Mr. Bad Belly
The Crystal Method
This Is My Gem
RetroTrophies
Yeah, Red
Platinum Blonde
Blessed Ankh
Silver Key
Special Cup
Gem Shrine
Crystal Clear
Big Key
Silver Arrow
Bash Alert Retaliation
Crash Team Dash
Warped
Crusher Bandicoot
Crash. Crash? Crash!
Dingodile Dundee

 
88% complete
Ghosts 'n Goblins (Game Boy Color)
Last played 2020-07-06 16:53:36
Earned 14 of 32 achievements, 108/363 points.
Get the Knife!
Don't Axe For Mercy
The Entrance of the Demon Realm Castle
A Perfect Entrance
The More the Knighter
Underground Passage to the Demon Realm Castle
Frog Off!
I'm not Afraid of Ghosts
Ghost Town
Speedrunner
Capcom's Touch
From the Graveyard to the Forest
Pacifist
Great Balls of Fire
Charge to the Demon Realm Castle
To the Demon Realm Castle Top
Demon Lord Astaroth's Room
I Won't Rest in This Graveyard
Underground Perfect
Deathless Charge
Red Before Black
I Won't Kneel
No Passwords Required
A True Knight
Defense for Attack
Apprentice Knight
Renowned Knight
The Knight King
I Know That Thing...
Another Knight In My Purse
Points Hunter
I Did All of That For Nothing?

 
48% complete
Brain Lord (SNES)
Last played 2020-07-06 13:33:29
Earned 12 of 50 achievements, 75/425 points.
Pazun
Ancient Civilization
Pilulu
Cockroach Annihilated
Sarah
Kass
There is No "Map" Item
Golem
Magic Shot
Ancient Tower
Ifrie
Pest Control
Keep Your Money Safe
Save the Ani.. Children
Aerodynamic Properties
Robot Annihilated
City in Trouble
Gambler
Gladiator
Frozen Castle
Holiday on Ice
Ice Cream Murderer
Goblin Annihilated
Volcano's Gem
Dragon's Lair
Dragon's Wisdom
Demon King Castle
A New Dragon is Born
Wak
Domul
Gala
Jima
Priss
Griffin
Ason
Fairy Trainer
Fairy King
Magic Shield
Impulse
Bound
Slow
Magic Missile
Fire Ball
Flame Ring
Ghost
Lightning
Stop
Ice
Phaser
Tough Warrior

 
1% complete
King's Field II (PlayStation)
Last played 2020-07-06 11:29:00
Earned 1 of 177 achievements, 1/550 points.
Iron Mask
Short Sword
Knight Sword
Morning Star
Battle Hammer
Bastard Sword
Crescent Axe
Flame Sword
Shiden
Ice Blade
Spider
Seath's Sword
Dark Slayer
Moonlight Sword
Bow
Arbalest
Knight Helm
Great Helm
Blood Crown
Lightning Helm
Seath's Helm
Breast Plate
Knight Plate
Ice Armor
Dark Armor
Seath's Armor
Leather Shield
Large Shield
Crystal Guard
Skull Shield
Seath's Shield
Iron Gloves
Stone Hands
Silver Arms
Demon's Hands
Ruinous Gloves
Iron Boots
Death Walkers
Ruinous Boots
Scorpion's Bracelet
Seath's Tear
Earth Ring
Amulet of Mist
Lightwave Ring
Psycpros Collar
Seath's Bracelet
Figure of Seath
Phantom Rod
Seath's Plume
Demon Pick
Dragon Crystal
RGB Potions
Crystals Bearer
Verdite collector
First Fire Crystal
Second Fire Crystal
Third Fire Crystal
Fourth Fire Crystal
First Water Crystal
Second Water Crystal
Third Water Crystal
Fourth Water Crystal
First Earth Crystal
Second Earth Crystal
Third Earth Crystal
Fourth Earth Crystal
First Wind Crystal
Second Wind Crystal
Third Wind Crystal
Fourth Wind Crystal
First Light Crystal
Second Light Crystal
Third Light Crystal
Fourth Light Crystal
Pirate's Map
Miner's Map
Necron's Map
Jail Key
Pirate's Key
Skull Key
Rhombus Key
Silver Key
Gold Key
Magician's Key
Harvine's Key
Elf's Key
Dark Crystal
Ground Bell
Harvine's Flute
First Dragon Stone
Second Dragon Stone
Seath's Fountain
First Shrine Key
Second Shrine Key
The Elf Shrine
The Third Truth Glass
The Fourth Truth Glass
Moon Gate
Moon Key
Star Gate
Star Key
Sun Gate
Sun Key
Guardian of the Shield Vol. II
The Queen
The Big Kraken
The Big Tarn
The Huge Earht Elemental
First Necron Guardian
Second Necron Guardian
Third Necron Guardian
Fourth Necron Guardian
Necron
Savior of Melanat
Jose Harven
Rafty Foss
Mark Wozz
Fai Fadin
Rand Ferrer
Al Hunt
Nola Bagil
Earnest Clyde
Krola Amgun
Kehl Hunt
Meryl
Sandler Amgun
Celffy Foss
Radd Bilheim
Gigi Budwell
Harris Carvitto
Karen Shore [m]
Cliff Lore
Dalf Vice
David Tabler
Teo Budwell
Leon Shore
Miria
Dragon Grass
The Grave of a Saint
Skeleton of One-Eyed Giant
The Pickture of a King [m]
Dias Bagil [m]
Kraken
Green Slime
Poison Slime
Sigill
S-Knigh
Baltail
Poison Baltail
Head Eater
Ghosts
Termite
Queen Termite [m]
Skeleton
Psythe
Necron's Soldiers
Necron Archer
Mogle
Log Stalker
Fire-Elemental
Earth-Elemental
Refma
Red Refma [m]
Reiks
Kald
Tarn
Copper Knight
Salamander
Brillent
Demon Lord
Mecha-Demon Lord
Mecha-Reiks
Mecha-Termite
Bitt
Guyra
The Dragon slayer
Wizard reminiscences

 
9% complete
Perfect Dark (Nintendo 64)
Last played 2020-07-06 11:18:11
Earned 6 of 130 achievements, 35/980 points.
In the Spirit
Security Room
Paci-Fist
No Help Needed
Marquis of Queensbury Rules
The Chosen One
dataDyne Central - Defection [A]
dataDyne Central - Defection [SA]
dataDyne Central - Defection [PA]
dataDyne Central - Investigation [A]
dataDyne Central - Investigation [SA]
dataDyne Central - Investigation [PA]
dataDyne Central - Extraction [A]
dataDyne Central - Extraction [SA]
dataDyne Central - Extraction [PA]
Carrington Villa - Hostage One [A]
Carrington Villa - Hostage One [SA]
Carrington Villa - Hostage One [PA]
Chicago - Stealth [A]
Chicago - Stealth [SA]
Chicago - Stealth [PA]
G5 Building - Reconnaissance [A]
G5 Building - Reconnaissance [SA]
G5 Building - Reconnaissance [PA]
Area 51 - Infiltration [A]
Area 51 - Infiltration [SA]
Area 51 - Infiltration [PA]
Area 51 - Rescue [A]
Area 51 - Rescue [SA]
Area 51 - Rescue [PA]
Area 51 - Escape [A]
Area 51 - Escape [SA]
Area 51 - Escape [PA]
Air Base - Espionage [A]
Air Base - Espionage [SA]
Air Base - Espionage [PA]
Air Force One - Antiterrorism [A]
Air Force One - Antiterrorism [SA]
Air Force One - Antiterrorism [PA]
Crash Site - Confrontation [A]
Crash Site - Confrontation [SA]
Crash Site - Confrontation [PA]
Pelagic II - Exploration [A]
Pelagic II - Exploration [SA]
Pelagic II - Exploration [PA]
Deep Sea - Nullify Threat [A]
Deep Sea - Nullify Threat [SA]
Deep Sea - Nullify Threat [PA]
Carrington Institute - Defense [A]
Carrington Institute - Defense [SA]
Carrington Institute - Defense [PA]
Attack Ship - Covert Assault [A]
Attack Ship - Covert Assault [SA]
Attack Ship - Covert Assault [PA]
Skedar Ruins - Battle Shrine [A]
Skedar Ruins - Battle Shrine [SA]
Skedar Ruins - Battle Shrine [PA]
Mr. Blonde's Revenge [A]
Mr. Blonde's Revenge [SA]
Mr. Blonde's Revenge [PA]
Maian SOS [A]
Maian SOS [SA]
Maian SOS [PA]
WAR! [A]
WAR! [SA]
WAR! [PA]
The Duel [A]
The Duel [SA]
The Duel [PA]
Say Cheese
Pugilist
I'm Blind!
Hurricane Fists
Good Enough For Clint
The Names Dark...Perfect Dark
360 NoScope
Hit and Run
Snipe the Snipers
"Here, Take my Wallet!"
Psychosis Gun
Cloaking Device
Bow to the Audience
Bring it On
Efficiency
Hotshot
Rapid Radar Shut Down
All Rounder
Lethal Injection
Master of Disguise
Elvis
Invincible
Easy Rider
Hidden Stash
Unlimited Ammo - No Reloads
The Long Sleep
I Want to be Sedated
Perfect Agent
Slow Mo
Say Hello to My Little Friend
Unlimited Ammo - Laptop Sentry Gun
Trent's Magnum
Magnum P.D
Into the Unknown
Tick Tick...Boom
Unlimited Ammo
Make Every Shot Count
Sound the Alarm
A Push in the Right Direction
You've Got Red on You
Can't Touch This
Farsight
Super Shield
Life Saver
Devastated
Slasher
Alien
Against All Odds...
Rocked
All Guns in Solo
Invisibility Factor
Perfect Head
Crack Shot
Pistolier
Machine-Like Precision
Full Auto
Golden Eye
On the Hunt
Pwned
Explosives Expert
Prime Target


User Wall

No comments yet. Will you be the first?

Site Awards

MASTERED Crash Bandicoot: The Huge Adventure (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 11 Jun 2018, 11:11
Awarded for associating their account with Facebook! Thanks for spreading the word!
Awarded on 11 Jun 2018, 23:38
MASTERED Splatterhouse: Wanpaku Graffiti (NES)
Awarded on 14 Jun 2018, 10:17
MASTERED Color a Dinosaur (NES)
Awarded on 14 Jun 2018, 11:40
MASTERED Spartan X 2 (NES)
Awarded on 14 Jun 2018, 19:38
MASTERED Little Mermaid, The (NES)
Awarded on 17 Jun 2018, 07:53
MASTERED Felix the Cat (Game Boy)
Awarded on 18 Jun 2018, 11:42
MASTERED Naruto: Ninja Council (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 24 Jun 2018, 09:25
MASTERED Naruto: Ninja Council 2 (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 24 Jun 2018, 11:38
MASTERED Polar Express, The (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 28 Jun 2018, 10:17
MASTERED Alien Hominid (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 12 Aug 2018, 21:31
MASTERED Double Dragon II: The Revenge (NES)
Awarded on 15 Aug 2018, 20:58
MASTERED 1942 (NES)
Awarded on 02 Oct 2018, 19:08
MASTERED Klonoa: Empire of Dreams (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 04 Oct 2018, 20:44
MASTERED Army Men: Sarge's Heroes (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 13 Oct 2018, 11:27
MASTERED SpongeBob SquarePants: SuperSponge (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 14 Oct 2018, 12:13
MASTERED Spyro: Season of Ice (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 16 Oct 2018, 23:21
MASTERED Fighting Force 64 (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 17 Oct 2018, 18:26
MASTERED Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Hyperstone Heist (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 17 Oct 2018, 21:22
MASTERED Gex 3: Deep Cover Gecko (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 21 Oct 2018, 11:56
MASTERED Double Dragon II (Game Boy)
Awarded on 29 Oct 2018, 20:42
MASTERED Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall of the Foot Clan (Game Boy)
Awarded on 31 Oct 2018, 10:44
MASTERED Fist of the North Star (Game Boy)
Awarded on 31 Oct 2018, 11:10
MASTERED Lucky Luke (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 20 Nov 2018, 21:00
MASTERED Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster Saves the Day (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 20 Nov 2018, 23:56
MASTERED Croc (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 21 Nov 2018, 11:13
MASTERED WWF Betrayal (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 21 Nov 2018, 12:06
MASTERED Antz (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 22 Nov 2018, 23:49
MASTERED Street Smart (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 24 Nov 2018, 14:14
MASTERED Out of This World (SNES)
Awarded on 25 Nov 2018, 13:05
MASTERED Alfred's Adventure (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 25 Nov 2018, 15:03
MASTERED Hook (SNES)
Awarded on 25 Nov 2018, 19:20
MASTERED Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 14 Dec 2018, 17:22
MASTERED Happy Feet (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 17 Dec 2018, 11:11
MASTERED Ninja Gaiden Shadow (Game Boy)
Awarded on 19 Dec 2018, 22:26
MASTERED Ranma ½: Hard Battle (SNES)
Awarded on 20 Dec 2018, 21:33
MASTERED Doom (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 20 Dec 2018, 23:55
MASTERED Bobby's World (SNES)
Awarded on 21 Dec 2018, 14:14
MASTERED Valis (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 21 Dec 2018, 20:12
MASTERED Kung-Fu Master (Game Boy)
Awarded on 05 Jan 2019, 13:13
MASTERED Destruction Derby 64 (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 06 Jan 2019, 23:18
MASTERED Vigilante (Master System)
Awarded on 07 Jan 2019, 23:14
MASTERED Mario's Early Years: Fun With Letters (SNES)
Awarded on 08 Jan 2019, 11:54
MASTERED Mario's Early Years: Fun With Numbers (SNES)
Awarded on 08 Jan 2019, 12:26
MASTERED Mario's Early Years: Preschool Fun (SNES)
Awarded on 08 Jan 2019, 14:15
MASTERED Great Waldo Search, The (NES)
Awarded on 08 Jan 2019, 14:50
MASTERED Star Fox (SNES)
Awarded on 10 Jan 2019, 14:33
MASTERED Pizza Pop! (NES)
Awarded on 10 Jan 2019, 17:42
MASTERED Kirby's Dream Land (Game Boy)
Awarded on 10 Jan 2019, 20:39
MASTERED Thomas the Tank Engine and Friends (SNES)
Awarded on 10 Jan 2019, 20:56
MASTERED Shaq-Fu (Game Boy)
Awarded on 11 Jan 2019, 23:12
MASTERED Saigo no Nindou: Ninja Spirit (Game Boy)
Awarded on 12 Jan 2019, 16:55
MASTERED Speedy Gonzales (Game Boy)
Awarded on 12 Jan 2019, 20:08
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Waifu Clicker (Game Boy)
Awarded on 13 Jan 2019, 17:02
MASTERED Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken (SNES)
Awarded on 14 Jan 2019, 13:18
MASTERED Darkwing Duck (NES)
Awarded on 18 Jan 2019, 00:14
MASTERED ~Unlicensed~ Street Fighter II (NES)
Awarded on 18 Jan 2019, 14:17
MASTERED Sunset Riders (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 19 Jan 2019, 11:20
MASTERED Tekken Advance (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 19 Jan 2019, 17:20
MASTERED Double Dragon (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 28 Jan 2019, 00:05
MASTERED Double Dragon 3: The Rosetta Stone (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 28 Jan 2019, 16:05
MASTERED Double Dragon II: The Revenge (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 28 Jan 2019, 16:37
MASTERED Battle Clash (SNES)
Awarded on 29 Jan 2019, 15:02
MASTERED Duke Nukem Advance (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 29 Jan 2019, 18:35
MASTERED Contra: The Alien Wars (Game Boy)
Awarded on 29 Jan 2019, 19:01
MASTERED Valis III (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 31 Jan 2019, 17:01
MASTERED Shin Kidou Senki Gundam W: Endless Duel (SNES)
Awarded on 02 Feb 2019, 20:01
MASTERED Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Fighting Edition (SNES)
Awarded on 03 Feb 2019, 23:32
MASTERED Hammerin' Harry: Ghost Building Company (Game Boy)
Awarded on 05 Feb 2019, 00:01
MASTERED Rayman 2: The Great Escape (E) (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 06 Feb 2019, 21:53
MASTERED Disney Princess (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 07 Feb 2019, 17:20
MASTERED Final Fight 2 (SNES)
Awarded on 09 Feb 2019, 14:06
MASTERED ~Prototype~ Rayman (SNES)
Awarded on 10 Feb 2019, 11:52
MASTERED Little Mermaid, The (Game Boy)
Awarded on 15 Mar 2019, 12:07
MASTERED Gekisou Sentai Carranger: Zenkai! Racer Senshi (SNES)
Awarded on 15 Mar 2019, 18:32
MASTERED Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Jougai Rantou! Shuyaku Soudatsusen (SNES)
Awarded on 15 Mar 2019, 20:22
MASTERED World of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse and Donald Duck (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 16 Mar 2019, 16:04
MASTERED Batman: Return of the Joker  (NES)
Awarded on 16 Mar 2019, 23:01
MASTERED Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 23 Mar 2019, 22:58
MASTERED Magical Quest starring Mickey & Minnie (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 02 Apr 2019, 15:47
MASTERED Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Tournament Fighters (NES)
Awarded on 05 Apr 2019, 12:25
MASTERED Choujin Sentai Jetman (NES)
Awarded on 17 Apr 2019, 17:36
MASTERED Crash Bandicoot 2: N-Tranced (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 22 Apr 2019, 19:06
MASTERED Pepsi Invaders | Coke Wins (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 22 Apr 2019, 19:36
MASTERED Boxing (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 23 Apr 2019, 10:02
MASTERED Bank Heist (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 23 Apr 2019, 12:13
MASTERED Tale Spin (NES)
Awarded on 24 Apr 2019, 10:25
MASTERED Trip World (Game Boy)
Awarded on 27 Apr 2019, 15:21
MASTERED Captain America and the Avengers (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 27 Apr 2019, 21:11
MASTERED Asterix (NES)
Awarded on 28 Apr 2019, 18:53
MASTERED Asterix (Game Boy)
Awarded on 28 Apr 2019, 21:03
MASTERED Asterix & Obelix (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 29 Apr 2019, 12:20
MASTERED California Speed (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 29 Apr 2019, 14:01
MASTERED Wacky Races (NES)
Awarded on 29 Apr 2019, 16:50
MASTERED Antarctic Adventure (NES)
Awarded on 30 Apr 2019, 23:56
MASTERED Pong: The Next Level (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 04 May 2019, 11:11
MASTERED Smurfs, The (NES)
Awarded on 04 May 2019, 14:02
MASTERED RoboCop 2 (Game Boy)
Awarded on 04 May 2019, 20:39
MASTERED Oddworld Adventures (Game Boy)
Awarded on 07 May 2019, 17:03
MASTERED Legend of Kage, The (NES)
Awarded on 07 May 2019, 18:50
MASTERED Felix the Cat (NES)
Awarded on 08 May 2019, 00:40
MASTERED Astyanax (NES)
Awarded on 07 Jun 2019, 14:04
MASTERED Bucky O'Hare (NES)
Awarded on 07 Jun 2019, 16:09
MASTERED Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers 2 (NES)
Awarded on 07 Jun 2019, 22:19
MASTERED Spyro Orange: The Cortex Conspiracy | Spyro: Fusion (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 27 Jun 2019, 23:17
MASTERED Bugs Bunny Crazy Castle, The (NES)
Awarded on 28 Jun 2019, 23:57
MASTERED Trojan (NES)
Awarded on 02 Jul 2019, 14:50
MASTERED Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade (Ubisoft) (NES)
Awarded on 05 Jul 2019, 12:27
MASTERED Yoshi's Safari (SNES)
Awarded on 05 Jul 2019, 16:10
MASTERED Metal Combat: Falcon's Revenge (SNES)
Awarded on 05 Jul 2019, 18:22
MASTERED Dora the Explorer: The Search for Pirate Pig's Treasure (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 05 Jul 2019, 23:56
MASTERED Drill Dozer (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 08 Jul 2019, 22:22
MASTERED Mickey Mouse: Magic Wands! (Game Boy)
Awarded on 09 Jul 2019, 18:46
MASTERED Resident Evil Gaiden (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 10 Jul 2019, 14:53
MASTERED Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 11 Jul 2019, 13:34
MASTERED Scooby-Doo!: Unmasked (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 11 Jul 2019, 22:55
MASTERED Disney's Aladdin (Game Gear)
Awarded on 30 Nov 2019, 14:12
MASTERED Mickey's Dangerous Chase (Game Boy)
Awarded on 01 Feb 2020, 15:28
MASTERED Die Original Moorhuhnjagd | Crazy Chicken (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 26 Jul 2019, 16:18
MASTERED Tom and Jerry in Fists of Furry (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 27 Jul 2019, 13:23
MASTERED Banjo-Pilot (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 28 Jul 2019, 18:21
MASTERED Monsters, Inc. (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 28 Jul 2019, 20:25
MASTERED Super Breakout (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 29 Jul 2019, 00:40
MASTERED Arthur's Absolutely Fun Day! (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 29 Jul 2019, 12:24
MASTERED Barbie Ocean Discovery (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 29 Jul 2019, 13:49
MASTERED Jaws (NES)
Awarded on 29 Jul 2019, 18:46
MASTERED Mickey's Adventures in Numberland (NES)
Awarded on 29 Jul 2019, 19:28
MASTERED Powerpuff Girls, The: Chemical X-Traction (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 07 Aug 2019, 18:38
MASTERED Ganbare Goemon 2: Kiteretsu Shougun Magginesu (SNES)
Awarded on 09 Aug 2019, 15:15
MASTERED Elf: The Movie (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 09 Aug 2019, 16:53
MASTERED Miracle Adventure of Esparks: Ushinawareta Seiseki Perivron (Game Boy)
Awarded on 09 Aug 2019, 17:45
MASTERED Skiing (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 09 Aug 2019, 19:06
MASTERED Legend of the Mystical Ninja, The (SNES)
Awarded on 10 Aug 2019, 00:46
MASTERED Ghost Sweeper Mikami: Joreishi wa Nice Body (SNES)
Awarded on 10 Aug 2019, 13:40
MASTERED LEGO Island 2: The Brickster's Revenge (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 10 Aug 2019, 14:22
MASTERED Dragon Ball Z: The Legacy of Goku (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 10 Aug 2019, 22:01
MASTERED Dragon Ball Z: The Legacy of Goku II (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 12 Aug 2019, 12:22
MASTERED Godzilla (NES)
Awarded on 26 Aug 2019, 11:58
MASTERED Crash Bandicoot (PlayStation)
Awarded on 08 Sep 2019, 01:20
MASTERED MediEvil (PlayStation)
Awarded on 08 Sep 2019, 20:16
MASTERED Spyro the Dragon (PlayStation)
Awarded on 09 Sep 2019, 21:00
MASTERED MediEvil II (PlayStation)
Awarded on 11 Sep 2019, 19:30
MASTERED Spyro 2: Ripto's Rage! (PlayStation)
Awarded on 18 Sep 2019, 21:29
MASTERED Toy Story 2: Buzz Lightyear to the Rescue (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 20 Sep 2019, 10:06
MASTERED Medal of Honor (PlayStation)
Awarded on 30 Sep 2019, 19:03
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ MilioNESy (NES)
Awarded on 06 Oct 2019, 10:29
MASTERED Driver (PlayStation)
Awarded on 10 Oct 2019, 21:05
MASTERED Resident Evil: Director's Cut (PlayStation)
Awarded on 15 Oct 2019, 12:02
MASTERED Dragon Ball GT: Final Bout (PlayStation)
Awarded on 15 Oct 2019, 23:25
MASTERED Crash Bandicoot 2: Cortex Strikes Back (PlayStation)
Awarded on 18 Oct 2019, 22:52
MASTERED ~Unlicensed~ Hong Kong 97 | Hong Kong 1997 (SNES)
Awarded on 19 Oct 2019, 13:26
MASTERED Smurfs: Rescue in Gargamel's Castle (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 19 Oct 2019, 23:58
MASTERED Mouse Trap (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 20 Oct 2019, 00:48
MASTERED Metal Gear Solid: Ghost Babel (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 24 Oct 2019, 12:44
MASTERED Driver 2 Advance (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 28 Oct 2019, 17:27
MASTERED Driver 2 (PlayStation)
Awarded on 28 Oct 2019, 20:16
MASTERED ~Demo~ Official UK PlayStation Magazine 03 | Euro Demo 03 (PlayStation)
Awarded on 29 Oct 2019, 23:43
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Pocket Meat (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 30 Oct 2019, 13:57
MASTERED Resident Evil Survivor (PlayStation)
Awarded on 31 Oct 2019, 19:18
MASTERED Congo's Caper (SNES)
Awarded on 01 Nov 2019, 16:31
MASTERED LEGO Star Wars (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 01 Nov 2019, 23:11
MASTERED Uninvited (NES)
Awarded on 02 Nov 2019, 18:04
MASTERED Disney's Aladdin (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 05 Nov 2019, 19:37
MASTERED 007 Racing (PlayStation)
Awarded on 06 Nov 2019, 22:28
MASTERED Mr. Do! (SNES)
Awarded on 07 Nov 2019, 12:20
MASTERED Skyblazer | Karuraou (SNES)
Awarded on 07 Nov 2019, 15:53
MASTERED Adventure Island II: Aliens in Paradise (Game Boy)
Awarded on 18 Nov 2019, 00:15
MASTERED Sunset Riders (Arcade)
Awarded on 18 Nov 2019, 15:07
MASTERED Final Fight 3 (SNES)
Awarded on 20 Nov 2019, 17:11
MASTERED Deep Duck Trouble starring Donald Duck (Master System)
Awarded on 21 Nov 2019, 22:34
MASTERED Asterix & Obelix (SNES)
Awarded on 23 Nov 2019, 16:55
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Pringles Game (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 24 Nov 2019, 15:39
MASTERED Altered Beast (Arcade)
Awarded on 25 Nov 2019, 11:33
MASTERED Fighter's History (SNES)
Awarded on 26 Nov 2019, 13:04
MASTERED Garfield: Caught in the Act (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 28 Nov 2019, 14:28
MASTERED Smurfs, The (Game Gear)
Awarded on 28 Nov 2019, 22:37
MASTERED Crash Bandicoot 3: Warped (PlayStation)
Awarded on 30 Nov 2019, 11:36
MASTERED Lost World, The: Jurassic Park (Game Gear)
Awarded on 30 Nov 2019, 16:06
MASTERED RoboCop versus Terminator (SNES)
Awarded on 30 Nov 2019, 17:42
MASTERED Tama and Friends Sanchoume Kouen: Tamalympic (Game Gear)
Awarded on 30 Nov 2019, 20:23
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Lawn Mower (NES)
Awarded on 01 Dec 2019, 10:03
MASTERED Mega Man: The Power Battle (Arcade)
Awarded on 01 Dec 2019, 12:15
MASTERED Rockman Battle Fighters (Neo Geo Pocket)
Awarded on 01 Dec 2019, 16:39
MASTERED Contra Force (NES)
Awarded on 02 Dec 2019, 22:56
MASTERED Pokemon Party mini (Pokemon Mini)
Awarded on 03 Dec 2019, 14:07
MASTERED Super Street Fighter II Turbo Revival (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 03 Dec 2019, 19:18
MASTERED Tekken (PlayStation)
Awarded on 12 Dec 2019, 20:23
MASTERED Ninja Gaiden (Game Gear)
Awarded on 13 Dec 2019, 14:01
MASTERED The Emperor's New Groove (PlayStation)
Awarded on 25 Dec 2019, 15:59
MASTERED Metal Gear Solid: VR Missions (PlayStation)
Awarded on 08 Jan 2020, 07:07
MASTERED Tekken 2 (PlayStation)
Awarded on 20 Jan 2020, 15:34
MASTERED Kyatto Ninden Teyandee | Samurai Pizza Cats (NES)
Awarded on 22 Jan 2020, 12:34
MASTERED Max Payne (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 24 Jan 2020, 09:42
MASTERED Tekken 3 (PlayStation)
Awarded on 26 Jan 2020, 23:59
MASTERED Crisis Beat (PlayStation)
Awarded on 31 Jan 2020, 18:59
MASTERED Kyouryuu Sentai Zyuranger (NES)
Awarded on 02 Feb 2020, 19:36
MASTERED Croc 2 (PlayStation)
Awarded on 22 Feb 2020, 11:34
MASTERED Kirikou (PlayStation)
Awarded on 05 Mar 2020, 22:47
MASTERED Frogger 2: Swampy's Revenge (PlayStation)
Awarded on 16 Mar 2020, 13:53
MASTERED Syphon Filter 2 (PlayStation)
Awarded on 20 Mar 2020, 12:16
MASTERED Muppet Monster Adventure (PlayStation)
Awarded on 02 Apr 2020, 23:27
MASTERED Donald Duck: Goin' Quackers (PlayStation)
Awarded on 07 Apr 2020, 21:05
MASTERED Scooby-Doo and the Cyber Chase (PlayStation)
Awarded on 15 Apr 2020, 11:29
MASTERED Stuart Little 2 (PlayStation)
Awarded on 24 Apr 2020, 10:12
MASTERED Tarzan (PlayStation)
Awarded on 28 Apr 2020, 14:26
MASTERED Donald Duck: Goin' Quackers (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 02 May 2020, 15:40
MASTERED Smurfs' Nightmare, The (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 05 May 2020, 14:47
MASTERED Spider-Man (PlayStation)
Awarded on 06 May 2020, 13:48
MASTERED Spyro: Attack of the Rhynocs (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 07 May 2020, 17:11
MASTERED Pocket Fighter (PlayStation)
Awarded on 07 May 2020, 18:56
MASTERED Baby T-Rex (Game Boy)
Awarded on 07 May 2020, 23:56
MASTERED Spider-Man (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 14 May 2020, 21:23
MASTERED Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 16 May 2020, 17:38
MASTERED Hook (NES)
Awarded on 17 May 2020, 00:07
MASTERED ~Test Kit~ NES Control Deck Test Cartridge (NES)
Awarded on 17 May 2020, 08:45
MASTERED ~Test Kit~ SNES Burn-in Test Cartridge (SNES)
Awarded on 17 May 2020, 09:25
MASTERED Pachinko Sexy Reaction (Arcade)
Awarded on 18 May 2020, 12:26
MASTERED Wai Wai World 2: SOS!! Paseri Jou (NES)
Awarded on 18 May 2020, 17:27
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Hot Seat Harry (NES)
Awarded on 18 May 2020, 17:47
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ I Wanna Flip the Sky (NES)
Awarded on 18 May 2020, 19:32
MASTERED Caterpillar Construction Zone (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 18 May 2020, 23:43
MASTERED ~Prototype~ Adventures of Pinocchio, The (Game Boy)
Awarded on 19 May 2020, 11:59
MASTERED Time Diver Eon Man (NES)
Awarded on 21 May 2020, 11:07
MASTERED Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 23 May 2020, 00:17
MASTERED Caesars Palace (NES)
Awarded on 23 May 2020, 19:31
MASTERED Spider-Man 2 (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 23 May 2020, 23:29
MASTERED Dino Crisis 2 (PlayStation)
Awarded on 25 May 2020, 00:43
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ EunHye DS (Nintendo DS)
Awarded on 25 May 2020, 09:57
MASTERED Time Zone (NES)
Awarded on 25 May 2020, 12:50
MASTERED Duck Tales (Game Boy)
Awarded on 26 May 2020, 22:49
MASTERED Gangster Alley (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 03 Jun 2020, 15:34
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ 30 Years of Nintendon't (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 03 Jun 2020, 16:05
MASTERED Heart of Darkness (PlayStation)
Awarded on 03 Jun 2020, 18:47
MASTERED ~Unlicensed~ Toy Story (NES)
Awarded on 03 Jun 2020, 20:14
MASTERED Ratatouille (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 04 Jun 2020, 18:23
MASTERED Tomb Raider: The Prophecy (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 05 Jun 2020, 09:45
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Bubble Wrap DS (Nintendo DS)
Awarded on 05 Jun 2020, 11:23
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Cookie Clicker (NES)
Awarded on 05 Jun 2020, 11:35
MASTERED Street Fighter EX Plus Alpha (PlayStation)
Awarded on 06 Jun 2020, 19:19
MASTERED Marvel vs. Capcom: Clash of Super Heroes (PlayStation)
Awarded on 08 Jun 2020, 11:23
MASTERED RoboCop 3 (NES)
Awarded on 13 Jun 2020, 18:44
MASTERED Contra (NES)
Awarded on 14 Jun 2020, 22:16
MASTERED ~Unlicensed~ Angry Birds in Russia | Angry Birds В России (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 15 Jun 2020, 14:20
MASTERED Disney's Aladdin (SNES)
Awarded on 16 Jun 2020, 13:04
MASTERED Dexter's Laboratory: Robot Rampage (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 17 Jun 2020, 10:47
MASTERED Raiders of the Lost Ark (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 17 Jun 2020, 15:59
MASTERED Math Gran Prix (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 17 Jun 2020, 16:26
MASTERED Tom and Jerry: The Movie (Master System)
Awarded on 17 Jun 2020, 22:20
MASTERED Tom and Jerry (SNES)
Awarded on 18 Jun 2020, 17:04
MASTERED Haunted House (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 18 Jun 2020, 21:55
MASTERED Sky Skipper (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 19 Jun 2020, 10:37
MASTERED Asteroids (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 19 Jun 2020, 12:03
MASTERED Mission Impossible (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 20 Jun 2020, 11:19
MASTERED Kangaroo (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 20 Jun 2020, 11:26
MASTERED Boogerman: A Pick and Flick Adventure (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 30 Jun 2020, 13:03
MASTERED Donkey Kong (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 30 Jun 2020, 13:35
MASTERED ~Prototype~ Thomas the Tank Engine and Friends (NES)
Awarded on 30 Jun 2020, 13:55
MASTERED Boogerman: A Pick and Flick Adventure (SNES)
Awarded on 30 Jun 2020, 19:21
MASTERED ~Unlicensed~ Super Donkey Kong 2 (NES)
Awarded on 30 Jun 2020, 20:26
MASTERED Ganso!! Yancha-Maru (Game Boy)
Awarded on 30 Jun 2020, 21:42
MASTERED Syd of Valis (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 01 Jul 2020, 12:03
MASTERED Death and Return of Superman, The (SNES)
Awarded on 01 Jul 2020, 15:59
MASTERED ~Unlicensed~ Tagin' Dragon (NES)
Awarded on 04 Jul 2020, 09:21
MASTERED Play with the Teletubbies (PlayStation)
Awarded on 06 Jul 2020, 11:03

Completion Progress

GameCompletion
Metal Gear Solid: VR Missions (PlayStation)Metal Gear Solid: VR Missions
 
229/229 won
Kirby's Dream Land (Game Boy)Kirby's Dream Land
 
17/17 won
Bobby's World (SNES)Bobby's World
 
19/19 won
Color a Dinosaur (NES)Color a Dinosaur
 
19/19 won
Elf: The Movie (Game Boy Advance)Elf: The Movie
 
19/19 won
Ganso!! Yancha-Maru (Game Boy)Ganso!! Yancha-Maru
 
19/19 won
Ghost Sweeper Mikami: Joreishi wa Nice Body (SNES)Ghost Sweeper Mikami: Joreishi wa Nice Body
 
19/19 won
Mouse Trap (Atari 2600)Mouse Trap
 
19/19 won
Asteroids (Atari 2600)Asteroids
 
18/18 won
Pong: The Next Level (Game Boy Color)Pong: The Next Level
 
18/18 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall of the Foot Clan (Game Boy)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall of the Foot Clan
 
18/18 won
Astyanax (NES)Astyanax
 
17/17 won
Bank Heist (Atari 2600)Bank Heist
 
17/17 won
Boogerman: A Pick and Flick Adventure (SNES)Boogerman: A Pick and Flick Adventure
 
17/17 won
Little Mermaid, The (NES)Little Mermaid, The
 
17/17 won
~Prototype~ Adventures of Pinocchio, The (Game Boy)~Prototype~ Adventures of Pinocchio, The
 
20/20 won
Mario's Early Years: Fun With Letters (SNES)Mario's Early Years: Fun With Letters
 
17/17 won
Raiders of the Lost Ark (Atari 2600)Raiders of the Lost Ark
 
17/17 won
Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken (SNES)Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken
 
16/16 won
Asterix & Obelix (Game Boy Color)Asterix & Obelix
 
16/16 won
Baby T-Rex (Game Boy)Baby T-Rex
 
16/16 won
Crisis Beat (PlayStation)Crisis Beat
 
16/16 won
Double Dragon (Mega Drive)Double Dragon
 
16/16 won
Mickey's Adventures in Numberland (NES)Mickey's Adventures in Numberland
 
16/16 won
Shaq-Fu (Game Boy)Shaq-Fu
 
16/16 won
~Unlicensed~ Hong Kong 97 | Hong Kong 1997 (SNES)~Unlicensed~ Hong Kong 97 | Hong Kong 1997
 
16/16 won
Caterpillar Construction Zone (Game Boy Color)Caterpillar Construction Zone
 
15/15 won
Klonoa: Empire of Dreams (Game Boy Advance)Klonoa: Empire of Dreams
 
15/15 won
Pachinko Sexy Reaction (Arcade)Pachinko Sexy Reaction
 
15/15 won
1942 (NES)1942
 
19/19 won
Tom and Jerry: The Movie (Master System)Tom and Jerry: The Movie
 
20/20 won
Spartan X 2 (NES)Spartan X 2
 
15/15 won
Batman: Return of the Joker  (NES)Batman: Return of the Joker
 
21/21 won
Wacky Races (NES)Wacky Races
 
24/24 won
Croc (Game Boy Color)Croc
 
23/23 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (Mega Drive)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie
 
23/23 won
Monsters, Inc. (Game Boy Color)Monsters, Inc.
 
23/23 won
Play with the Teletubbies (PlayStation)Play with the Teletubbies
 
23/23 won
RoboCop 3 (NES)RoboCop 3
 
23/23 won
Disney's Aladdin (Mega Drive)Disney's Aladdin
 
22/22 won
Driver 2 Advance (Game Boy Advance)Driver 2 Advance
 
22/22 won
Legend of Kage, The (NES)Legend of Kage, The
 
22/22 won
Naruto: Ninja Council (Game Boy Advance)Naruto: Ninja Council
 
22/22 won
~Homebrew~ Pringles Game (Mega Drive)~Homebrew~ Pringles Game
 
22/22 won
Barbie Ocean Discovery (Game Boy Color)Barbie Ocean Discovery
 
21/21 won
Final Fight 3 (SNES)Final Fight 3
 
21/21 won
Super Breakout (Game Boy Color)Super Breakout
 
20/20 won
Heart of Darkness (PlayStation)Heart of Darkness
 
21/21 won
Hook (SNES)Hook
 
21/21 won
Street Smart (Mega Drive)Street Smart
 
21/21 won
Tekken Advance (Game Boy Advance)Tekken Advance
 
21/21 won
~Prototype~ Thomas the Tank Engine and Friends (NES)~Prototype~ Thomas the Tank Engine and Friends
 
21/21 won
Antarctic Adventure (NES)Antarctic Adventure
 
20/20 won
Antz (Game Boy Color)Antz
 
20/20 won
Double Dragon II: The Revenge (NES)Double Dragon II: The Revenge
 
20/20 won
Fighter's History (SNES)Fighter's History
 
20/20 won
Kung-Fu Master (Game Boy)Kung-Fu Master
 
20/20 won
Mr. Do! (SNES)Mr. Do!
 
20/20 won
Splatterhouse: Wanpaku Graffiti (NES)Splatterhouse: Wanpaku Graffiti
 
20/20 won
Sunset Riders (Arcade)Sunset Riders
 
20/20 won
Skiing (Atari 2600)Skiing
 
15/15 won
Sunset Riders (Mega Drive)Sunset Riders
 
15/15 won
Polar Express, The (Game Boy Advance)Polar Express, The
 
24/24 won
Pizza Pop! (NES)Pizza Pop!
 
9/9 won
Death and Return of Superman, The (SNES)Death and Return of Superman, The
 
10/10 won
Donkey Kong (Atari 2600)Donkey Kong
 
10/10 won
Double Dragon II (Game Boy)Double Dragon II
 
10/10 won
Fist of the North Star (Game Boy)Fist of the North Star
 
10/10 won
Gangster Alley (Atari 2600)Gangster Alley
 
10/10 won
Hammerin' Harry: Ghost Building Company (Game Boy)Hammerin' Harry: Ghost Building Company
 
10/10 won
Ranma ½: Hard Battle (SNES)Ranma ½: Hard Battle
 
10/10 won
~Homebrew~ 30 Years of Nintendon't (Mega Drive)~Homebrew~ 30 Years of Nintendon't
 
10/10 won
~Homebrew~ Cookie Clicker (NES)~Homebrew~ Cookie Clicker
 
10/10 won
~Test Kit~ NES Control Deck Test Cartridge (NES)~Test Kit~ NES Control Deck Test Cartridge
 
10/10 won
~Test Kit~ SNES Burn-in Test Cartridge (SNES)~Test Kit~ SNES Burn-in Test Cartridge
 
10/10 won
Miracle Adventure of Esparks: Ushinawareta Seiseki Perivron (Game Boy)Miracle Adventure of Esparks: Ushinawareta Seiseki Perivron
 
9/9 won
Sky Skipper (Atari 2600)Sky Skipper
 
9/9 won
Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster Saves the Day (Game Boy Color)Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster Saves the Day
 
11/11 won
Out of This World (SNES)Out of This World
 
8/8 won
Smurfs: Rescue in Gargamel's Castle (Atari 2600)Smurfs: Rescue in Gargamel's Castle
 
8/8 won
Thomas the Tank Engine and Friends (SNES)Thomas the Tank Engine and Friends
 
8/8 won
~Homebrew~ MilioNESy (NES)~Homebrew~ MilioNESy
 
8/8 won
~Unlicensed~ Tagin' Dragon (NES)~Unlicensed~ Tagin' Dragon
 
8/8 won
~Homebrew~ Bubble Wrap DS (Nintendo DS)~Homebrew~ Bubble Wrap DS
 
7/7 won
~Homebrew~ Hot Seat Harry (NES)~Homebrew~ Hot Seat Harry
 
7/7 won
Duck Tales (Game Boy)Duck Tales
 
6/6 won
Time Zone (NES)Time Zone
 
6/6 won
WWF Betrayal (Game Boy Color)WWF Betrayal
 
6/6 won
~Homebrew~ EunHye DS (Nintendo DS)~Homebrew~ EunHye DS
 
6/6 won
~Unlicensed~ Toy Story (NES)~Unlicensed~ Toy Story
 
6/6 won
Resident Evil: Director's Cut (PlayStation)Resident Evil: Director's Cut
 
113/113 won
~Prototype~ Rayman (SNES)~Prototype~ Rayman
 
11/11 won
Pokemon Party mini (Pokemon Mini)Pokemon Party mini
 
11/11 won
~Demo~ Official UK PlayStation Magazine 03 | Euro Demo 03 (PlayStation)~Demo~ Official UK PlayStation Magazine 03 | Euro Demo 03
 
15/15 won
Oddworld Adventures (Game Boy)Oddworld Adventures
 
13/13 won
~Unlicensed~ Angry Birds in Russia | Angry Birds В России (Mega Drive)~Unlicensed~ Angry Birds in Russia | Angry Birds В России
 
15/15 won
Congo's Caper (SNES)Congo's Caper
 
14/14 won
Lost World, The: Jurassic Park (Game Gear)Lost World, The: Jurassic Park
 
14/14 won
Naruto: Ninja Council 2 (Game Boy Advance)Naruto: Ninja Council 2
 
14/14 won
Saigo no Nindou: Ninja Spirit (Game Boy)Saigo no Nindou: Ninja Spirit
 
14/14 won
Syd of Valis (Mega Drive)Syd of Valis
 
14/14 won
Vigilante (Master System)Vigilante
 
14/14 won
Boxing (Atari 2600)Boxing
 
13/13 won
Double Dragon II: The Revenge (Mega Drive)Double Dragon II: The Revenge
 
13/13 won
Kangaroo (Atari 2600)Kangaroo
 
13/13 won
LEGO Island 2: The Brickster's Revenge (Game Boy Color)LEGO Island 2: The Brickster's Revenge
 
13/13 won
~Homebrew~ Pocket Meat (Game Boy Advance)~Homebrew~ Pocket Meat
 
13/13 won
Math Gran Prix (Atari 2600)Math Gran Prix
 
11/11 won
~Homebrew~ Waifu Clicker (Game Boy)~Homebrew~ Waifu Clicker
 
13/13 won
Die Original Moorhuhnjagd | Crazy Chicken (Game Boy Color)Die Original Moorhuhnjagd | Crazy Chicken
 
12/12 won
Double Dragon 3: The Rosetta Stone (Mega Drive)Double Dragon 3: The Rosetta Stone
 
12/12 won
Great Waldo Search, The (NES)Great Waldo Search, The
 
12/12 won
Haunted House (Atari 2600)Haunted House
 
12/12 won
Pepsi Invaders | Coke Wins (Atari 2600)Pepsi Invaders | Coke Wins
 
12/12 won
SpongeBob SquarePants: SuperSponge (Game Boy Advance)SpongeBob SquarePants: SuperSponge
 
12/12 won
Tama and Friends Sanchoume Kouen: Tamalympic (Game Gear)Tama and Friends Sanchoume Kouen: Tamalympic
 
12/12 won
Tomb Raider: The Prophecy (Game Boy Advance)Tomb Raider: The Prophecy
 
12/12 won
~Homebrew~ I Wanna Flip the Sky (NES)~Homebrew~ I Wanna Flip the Sky
 
12/12 won
~Unlicensed~ Super Donkey Kong 2 (NES)~Unlicensed~ Super Donkey Kong 2
 
12/12 won
Alfred's Adventure (Game Boy Color)Alfred's Adventure
 
11/11 won
Captain America and the Avengers (Mega Drive)Captain America and the Avengers
 
11/11 won
Speedy Gonzales (Game Boy)Speedy Gonzales
 
24/24 won
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon (Mega Drive)Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon
 
13/13 won
Max Payne (Game Boy Advance)Max Payne
 
24/24 won
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Jougai Rantou! Shuyaku Soudatsusen (SNES)Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Jougai Rantou! Shuyaku Soudatsusen
 
49/49 won
Drill Dozer (Game Boy Advance)Drill Dozer
 
56/56 won
MediEvil II (PlayStation)MediEvil II
 
56/56 won
Gex 3: Deep Cover Gecko (Nintendo 64)Gex 3: Deep Cover Gecko
 
55/55 won
Pocket Fighter (PlayStation)Pocket Fighter
 
55/55 won
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (Game Boy Advance)Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
 
54/54 won
Spyro 2: Ripto's Rage! (PlayStation)Spyro 2: Ripto's Rage!
 
54/54 won
Caesars Palace (NES)Caesars Palace
 
51/51 won
Spyro the Dragon (PlayStation)Spyro the Dragon
 
51/51 won
Dragon Ball GT: Final Bout (PlayStation)Dragon Ball GT: Final Bout
 
50/50 won
Driver (PlayStation)Driver
 
50/50 won
Frogger 2: Swampy's Revenge (PlayStation)Frogger 2: Swampy's Revenge
 
50/50 won
MediEvil (PlayStation)MediEvil
 
50/50 won
Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers 2 (NES)Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers 2
 
48/48 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Tournament Fighters (NES)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Tournament Fighters
 
57/57 won
Dino Crisis 2 (PlayStation)Dino Crisis 2
 
48/48 won
Muppet Monster Adventure (PlayStation)Muppet Monster Adventure
 
47/47 won
LEGO Star Wars (Game Boy Advance)LEGO Star Wars
 
45/45 won
Stuart Little 2 (PlayStation)Stuart Little 2
 
45/45 won
Crash Bandicoot (PlayStation)Crash Bandicoot
 
44/44 won
Destruction Derby 64 (Nintendo 64)Destruction Derby 64
 
44/44 won
Asterix & Obelix (SNES)Asterix & Obelix
 
43/43 won
Tekken (PlayStation)Tekken
 
43/43 won
Banjo-Pilot (Game Boy Advance)Banjo-Pilot
 
111/111 won
Medal of Honor (PlayStation)Medal of Honor
 
42/42 won
Resident Evil Survivor (PlayStation)Resident Evil Survivor
 
42/42 won
Bugs Bunny Crazy Castle, The (NES)Bugs Bunny Crazy Castle, The
 
41/41 won
Dragon Ball Z: The Legacy of Goku II (Game Boy Advance)Dragon Ball Z: The Legacy of Goku II
 
56/56 won
Driver 2 (PlayStation)Driver 2
 
58/58 won
Contra (NES)Contra
 
40/40 won
Felix the Cat (NES)Felix the Cat
 
65/65 won
Croc 2 (PlayStation)Croc 2
 
98/98 won
Tekken 2 (PlayStation)Tekken 2
 
93/93 won
Fighting Force 64 (Nintendo 64)Fighting Force 64
 
90/90 won
Tekken 3 (PlayStation)Tekken 3
 
81/81 won
Crash Bandicoot 3: Warped (PlayStation)Crash Bandicoot 3: Warped
 
80/80 won
Tarzan (PlayStation)Tarzan
 
80/80 won
Crash Bandicoot 2: Cortex Strikes Back (PlayStation)Crash Bandicoot 2: Cortex Strikes Back
 
75/75 won
Marvel vs. Capcom: Clash of Super Heroes (PlayStation)Marvel vs. Capcom: Clash of Super Heroes
 
75/75 won
Crash Bandicoot: The Huge Adventure (Game Boy Advance)Crash Bandicoot: The Huge Adventure
 
74/74 won
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (Game Boy Color)Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
 
72/72 won
Kyatto Ninden Teyandee | Samurai Pizza Cats (NES)Kyatto Ninden Teyandee | Samurai Pizza Cats
 
66/66 won
Donald Duck: Goin' Quackers (PlayStation)Donald Duck: Goin' Quackers
 
65/65 won
Crash Bandicoot 2: N-Tranced (Game Boy Advance)Crash Bandicoot 2: N-Tranced
 
64/64 won
Spyro Orange: The Cortex Conspiracy | Spyro: Fusion (Game Boy Advance)Spyro Orange: The Cortex Conspiracy | Spyro: Fusion
 
59/59 won
Donald Duck: Goin' Quackers (Nintendo 64)Donald Duck: Goin' Quackers
 
64/64 won
Spyro: Attack of the Rhynocs (Game Boy Advance)Spyro: Attack of the Rhynocs
 
64/64 won
Street Fighter EX Plus Alpha (PlayStation)Street Fighter EX Plus Alpha
 
63/63 won
Syphon Filter 2 (PlayStation)Syphon Filter 2
 
63/63 won
Toy Story 2: Buzz Lightyear to the Rescue (Nintendo 64)Toy Story 2: Buzz Lightyear to the Rescue
 
63/63 won
Asterix (NES)Asterix
 
61/61 won
Mario's Early Years: Preschool Fun (SNES)Mario's Early Years: Preschool Fun
 
61/61 won
Smurfs' Nightmare, The (Game Boy Color)Smurfs' Nightmare, The
 
61/61 won
Rockman Battle Fighters (Neo Geo Pocket)Rockman Battle Fighters
 
60/60 won
Spider-Man (PlayStation)Spider-Man
 
60/60 won
Spider-Man 2 (Game Boy Advance)Spider-Man 2
 
60/60 won
Metal Gear Solid: Ghost Babel (Game Boy Color)Metal Gear Solid: Ghost Babel
 
59/59 won
Mickey's Dangerous Chase (Game Boy)Mickey's Dangerous Chase
 
59/59 won
007 Racing (PlayStation)007 Racing
 
40/40 won
Dragon Ball Z: The Legacy of Goku (Game Boy Advance)Dragon Ball Z: The Legacy of Goku
 
42/42 won
Disney's Aladdin (SNES)Disney's Aladdin
 
40/40 won
Dexter's Laboratory: Robot Rampage (Game Boy Color)Dexter's Laboratory: Robot Rampage
 
26/26 won
Gekisou Sentai Carranger: Zenkai! Racer Senshi (SNES)Gekisou Sentai Carranger: Zenkai! Racer Senshi
 
28/28 won
Magical Quest starring Mickey & Minnie (Game Boy Advance)Magical Quest starring Mickey & Minnie
 
28/28 won
RoboCop 2 (Game Boy)RoboCop 2
 
28/28 won
Spider-Man (Game Boy Advance)Spider-Man
 
40/40 won
Time Diver Eon Man (NES)Time Diver Eon Man
 
28/28 won
Altered Beast (Arcade)Altered Beast
 
27/27 won
Felix the Cat (Game Boy)Felix the Cat
 
27/27 won
Lucky Luke (Game Boy Color)Lucky Luke
 
27/27 won
Mickey Mouse: Magic Wands! (Game Boy)Mickey Mouse: Magic Wands!
 
27/27 won
Valis (Mega Drive)Valis
 
27/27 won
Wai Wai World 2: SOS!! Paseri Jou (NES)Wai Wai World 2: SOS!! Paseri Jou
 
27/27 won
~Unlicensed~ Street Fighter II (NES)~Unlicensed~ Street Fighter II
 
27/27 won
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade (Ubisoft) (NES)Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade (Ubisoft)
 
26/26 won
Arthur's Absolutely Fun Day! (Game Boy Color)Arthur's Absolutely Fun Day!
 
29/29 won
RoboCop versus Terminator (SNES)RoboCop versus Terminator
 
26/26 won
Smurfs, The (NES)Smurfs, The
 
26/26 won
The Emperor's New Groove (PlayStation)The Emperor's New Groove
 
26/26 won
Alien Hominid (Game Boy Advance)Alien Hominid
 
25/25 won
Shin Kidou Senki Gundam W: Endless Duel (SNES)Shin Kidou Senki Gundam W: Endless Duel
 
25/25 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Game Boy Advance)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
 
25/25 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Hyperstone Heist (Mega Drive)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Hyperstone Heist
 
25/25 won
Yoshi's Safari (SNES)Yoshi's Safari
 
25/25 won
Battle Clash (SNES)Battle Clash
 
24/24 won
Bucky O'Hare (NES)Bucky O'Hare
 
24/24 won
Disney's Aladdin (Game Gear)Disney's Aladdin
 
24/24 won
Duke Nukem Advance (Game Boy Advance)Duke Nukem Advance
 
24/24 won
Happy Feet (Game Boy Advance)Happy Feet
 
24/24 won
Smurfs, The (Game Gear)Smurfs, The
 
29/29 won
Scooby-Doo!: Unmasked (Game Boy Advance)Scooby-Doo!: Unmasked
 
28/28 won
Legend of the Mystical Ninja, The (SNES)Legend of the Mystical Ninja, The
 
30/30 won
Scooby-Doo and the Cyber Chase (PlayStation)Scooby-Doo and the Cyber Chase
 
35/35 won
Tale Spin (NES)Tale Spin
 
40/40 won
Star Fox (SNES)Star Fox
 
39/39 won
Dora the Explorer: The Search for Pirate Pig's Treasure (Game Boy Advance)Dora the Explorer: The Search for Pirate Pig's Treasure
 
38/38 won
Mission Impossible (Nintendo 64)Mission Impossible
 
38/38 won
Kyouryuu Sentai Zyuranger (NES)Kyouryuu Sentai Zyuranger
 
37/37 won
Ratatouille (Game Boy Advance)Ratatouille
 
37/37 won
Uninvited (NES)Uninvited
 
37/37 won
Garfield: Caught in the Act (Mega Drive)Garfield: Caught in the Act
 
30/30 won
Tom and Jerry in Fists of Furry (Nintendo 64)Tom and Jerry in Fists of Furry
 
36/36 won
Asterix (Game Boy)Asterix
 
35/35 won
Choujin Sentai Jetman (NES)Choujin Sentai Jetman
 
35/35 won
Godzilla (NES)Godzilla
 
35/35 won
Super Street Fighter II Turbo Revival (Game Boy Advance)Super Street Fighter II Turbo Revival
 
36/36 won
Spyro: Season of Ice (Game Boy Advance)Spyro: Season of Ice
 
35/35 won
Powerpuff Girls, The: Chemical X-Traction (Nintendo 64)Powerpuff Girls, The: Chemical X-Traction
 
32/32 won
Valis III (Mega Drive)Valis III
 
35/35 won
Trojan (NES)Trojan
 
31/31 won
Metal Combat: Falcon's Revenge (SNES)Metal Combat: Falcon's Revenge
 
31/31 won
Ganbare Goemon 2: Kiteretsu Shougun Magginesu (SNES)Ganbare Goemon 2: Kiteretsu Shougun Magginesu
 
31/31 won
Doom (Game Boy Advance)Doom
 
31/31 won
Boogerman: A Pick and Flick Adventure (Mega Drive)Boogerman: A Pick and Flick Adventure
 
30/30 won
Contra Force (NES)Contra Force
 
32/32 won
Deep Duck Trouble starring Donald Duck (Master System)Deep Duck Trouble starring Donald Duck
 
34/34 won
Tom and Jerry (SNES)Tom and Jerry
 
33/33 won
Hook (NES)Hook
 
24/24 won
Resident Evil Gaiden (Game Boy Color)Resident Evil Gaiden
 
34/34 won
Little Mermaid, The (Game Boy)Little Mermaid, The
 
33/33 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Fighting Edition (SNES)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Fighting Edition
 
33/33 won
Pepsiman: The Running Hero (PlayStation)Pepsiman: The Running Hero
 
50/51 won
Syphon Filter (PlayStation)Syphon Filter
 
49/50 won
Hercules: Action Game (PlayStation)Hercules: Action Game
 
41/42 won
Street Fighter 2010: The Final Fight (NES)Street Fighter 2010: The Final Fight
 
26/27 won
KickMaster (NES)KickMaster
 
25/26 won
Master Chu and the Drunkard Hu (NES)Master Chu and the Drunkard Hu
 
19/20 won
Disney Princess (Game Boy Advance)Disney Princess
 
36/38 won
Bugs Bunny: Lost in Time (PlayStation)Bugs Bunny: Lost in Time
 
53/56 won
Kirikou (PlayStation)Kirikou
 
34/36 won
Simpsons, The (Arcade)Simpsons, The
 
32/34 won
Ghostbusters II (Game Boy)Ghostbusters II
 
15/16 won
Urban Champion (NES)Urban Champion
 
44/47 won
Bonk's Revenge (PC Engine)Bonk's Revenge
 
42/45 won
Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire (Nintendo 64)Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire
 
42/45 won
Super C (NES)Super C
 
41/44 won
Mario's Early Years: Fun With Numbers (SNES)Mario's Early Years: Fun With Numbers
 
13/14 won
Spider-Man (Nintendo 64)Spider-Man
 
35/38 won
Darkwing Duck (Game Boy)Darkwing Duck
 
23/25 won
~Unlicensed~ Super Shinobi, The (NES)~Unlicensed~ Super Shinobi, The
 
11/12 won
Tarzan (Nintendo 64)Tarzan
 
41/45 won
Metal Slug: 1st Mission (Neo Geo Pocket)Metal Slug: 1st Mission
 
51/56 won
LEGO Racers 2 (Game Boy Advance)LEGO Racers 2
 
20/22 won
Shaman King: Master of Spirits (Game Boy Advance)Shaman King: Master of Spirits
 
39/43 won
Go Go Ackman (SNES)Go Go Ackman
 
38/42 won
Disney's Aladdin (Game Boy Advance)Disney's Aladdin
 
36/40 won
Berenstain Bears' Camping Adventure, The (Game Gear)Berenstain Bears' Camping Adventure, The
 
44/49 won
Kirby: Nightmare in Dream Land (Game Boy Advance)Kirby: Nightmare in Dream Land
 
35/39 won
Ninja Gaiden (Game Gear)Ninja Gaiden
 
26/29 won
Spyro: Year of the Dragon (PlayStation)Spyro: Year of the Dragon
 
60/67 won
Monster Tale (Nintendo DS)Monster Tale
 
49/55 won
Banjo-Kazooie: Grunty's Revenge (Game Boy Advance)Banjo-Kazooie: Grunty's Revenge
 
40/45 won
Adventures of Star Saver, The (Game Boy)Adventures of Star Saver, The
 
8/9 won
Batman: The Video Game (NES)Batman: The Video Game
 
39/44 won
Penguin Wars | King of the Zoo (Game Boy)Penguin Wars | King of the Zoo
 
15/17 won
Action Man: Robot Atak (Game Boy Advance)Action Man: Robot Atak
 
29/33 won
Jackie Chan Stuntmaster (PlayStation)Jackie Chan Stuntmaster
 
57/65 won
Doki! Doki! Yuuenchi: Crazy Land Daisakusen (NES)Doki! Doki! Yuuenchi: Crazy Land Daisakusen
 
35/40 won
Ms. Pac-Man: Maze Madness (Nintendo 64)Ms. Pac-Man: Maze Madness
 
35/40 won
Baby Felix: Halloween (Game Boy Color)Baby Felix: Halloween
 
14/16 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles IV: Turtles in Time (SNES)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles IV: Turtles in Time
 
20/23 won
Metal Gear Solid (PlayStation)Metal Gear Solid
 
98/113 won
Mighty Final Fight (NES)Mighty Final Fight
 
39/45 won
Super Metroid (SNES)Super Metroid
 
45/52 won
Addams Family, The (NES)Addams Family, The
 
19/22 won
Castle of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse (Mega Drive)Castle of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse
 
18/21 won
Banishing Racer (Game Boy)Banishing Racer
 
6/7 won
California Speed (Nintendo 64)California Speed
 
17/20 won
~Homebrew~ Amoeba Jump (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Amoeba Jump
 
11/13 won
Batman: The Video Game (Game Boy)Batman: The Video Game
 
26/31 won
Kirby's Dream Land 2 (Game Boy)Kirby's Dream Land 2
 
31/37 won
Wayne's World (Game Boy)Wayne's World
 
10/12 won
Halloween (Atari 2600)Halloween
 
10/12 won
Syphon Filter 3 (PlayStation)Syphon Filter 3
 
78/94 won
Double Dragon III: The Sacred Stones (NES)Double Dragon III: The Sacred Stones
 
28/34 won
Resident Evil 3: Nemesis (PlayStation)Resident Evil 3: Nemesis
 
90/110 won
Cabal (NES)Cabal
 
45/55 won
Commando (NES)Commando
 
27/33 won
Taz (Atari 2600)Taz
 
18/22 won
Low G Man: The Low Gravity Man (NES)Low G Man: The Low Gravity Man
 
22/27 won
Michael Jackson's Moonwalker (Mega Drive)Michael Jackson's Moonwalker
 
13/16 won
Nicktoons: Battle for Volcano Island (Game Boy Advance)Nicktoons: Battle for Volcano Island
 
13/16 won
Darkwing Duck (NES)Darkwing Duck
 
46/57 won
QuackShot starring Donald Duck (Mega Drive)QuackShot starring Donald Duck
 
25/31 won
Mitsume ga Tooru (NES)Mitsume ga Tooru
 
29/36 won
Yogi Bear's Gold Rush (Game Boy)Yogi Bear's Gold Rush
 
8/10 won
Double Dragon (Game Boy)Double Dragon
 
8/10 won
Ridge Racer 64 (Nintendo 64)Ridge Racer 64
 
32/40 won
Wild Gunman (NES)Wild Gunman
 
31/39 won
Crash Nitro Kart (Game Boy Advance)Crash Nitro Kart
 
54/68 won
Spider-Man 3 (Game Boy Advance)Spider-Man 3
 
41/52 won
Flintstones, The: The Rescue of Dino and Hoppy (NES)Flintstones, The: The Rescue of Dino and Hoppy
 
18/23 won
Vice: Project Doom (NES)Vice: Project Doom
 
18/23 won
RoboCop 2 (NES)RoboCop 2
 
22/29 won
Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney (Nintendo DS)Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney
 
66/88 won
Metal Slug X (PlayStation)Metal Slug X
 
21/28 won
Chameleon Twist 2 (Nintendo 64)Chameleon Twist 2
 
23/31 won
Bugs Bunny Birthday Blowout, The (NES)Bugs Bunny Birthday Blowout, The
 
55/75 won
Santa Clause 3, The: The Escape Clause (Game Boy Advance)Santa Clause 3, The: The Escape Clause
 
22/30 won
Spider-Man: Return of the Sinister Six (NES)Spider-Man: Return of the Sinister Six
 
11/15 won
Maru's Mission (Game Boy)Maru's Mission
 
18/25 won
Crash Bandicoot Purple: Ripto's Rampage | Crash Bandicoot: Fusion (Game Boy Advance)Crash Bandicoot Purple: Ripto's Rampage | Crash Bandicoot: Fusion
 
41/57 won
Rambo III (Mega Drive)Rambo III
 
10/14 won
Double Dragon (NES)Double Dragon
 
20/28 won
Tomba! 2: The Evil Swine Return (PlayStation)Tomba! 2: The Evil Swine Return
 
32/45 won
Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu (NES)Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu
 
17/24 won
Ninja Gaiden Shadow (Game Boy)Ninja Gaiden Shadow
 
25/36 won
Vigilante (PC Engine)Vigilante
 
9/13 won
Mortal Kombat (Mega Drive)Mortal Kombat
 
9/13 won
Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas: The Pumpkin King (Game Boy Advance)Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas: The Pumpkin King
 
49/71 won
Crash Bash (PlayStation)Crash Bash
 
33/48 won
Contra: The Alien Wars (Game Boy)Contra: The Alien Wars
 
22/32 won
Wario Ware, Inc. Mega Microgames! (Game Boy Advance)Wario Ware, Inc. Mega Microgames!
 
22/32 won
LEGO Star Wars II: The Original Trilogy (Game Boy Advance)LEGO Star Wars II: The Original Trilogy
 
37/54 won
Astro Boy: Omega Factor (Game Boy Advance)Astro Boy: Omega Factor
 
45/66 won
Jurassic Park 2: The Chaos Continues (Game Boy)Jurassic Park 2: The Chaos Continues
 
19/28 won
Where's Waldo? (NES)Where's Waldo?
 
19/28 won
Heavy Barrel (NES)Heavy Barrel
 
21/31 won
GoldenEye 007 (Nintendo 64)GoldenEye 007
 
95/141 won
Elevator Action (NES)Elevator Action
 
6/9 won
Rayman (Game Boy Color)Rayman
 
6/9 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (SNES)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers
 
14/21 won
MegaMania (Atari 2600)MegaMania
 
12/18 won
Jaws (NES)Jaws
 
16/24 won
Bushido Blade 2 (PlayStation)Bushido Blade 2
 
16/24 won
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone | Philosopher's Stone (Game Boy Color)Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone | Philosopher's Stone
 
37/56 won
Chameleon Twist (Nintendo 64)Chameleon Twist
 
21/32 won
Rocket: Robot on Wheels (Nintendo 64)Rocket: Robot on Wheels
 
22/34 won
Pit Fighter (Mega Drive)Pit Fighter
 
9/14 won
Kung Fu (NES)Kung Fu
 
14/22 won
Journey to Silius (NES)Journey to Silius
 
7/11 won
Wolverine (NES)Wolverine
 
7/11 won
DEcapAttack (Mega Drive)DEcapAttack
 
5/8 won
Guardian Legend, The (NES)Guardian Legend, The
 
62/100 won
~Homebrew~ 2048 (NES)~Homebrew~ 2048
 
8/13 won
Timon and Pumbaa's Jungle Games (SNES)Timon and Pumbaa's Jungle Games
 
16/26 won
Dino Crisis (PlayStation)Dino Crisis
 
40/65 won
Track and Field (NES)Track and Field
 
16/26 won
Crash Team Racing (PlayStation)Crash Team Racing
 
44/72 won
Metroid: Fusion (Game Boy Advance)Metroid: Fusion
 
26/43 won
Super Mario 64 DS (Nintendo DS)Super Mario 64 DS
 
116/192 won
Captain Commando (SNES)Captain Commando
 
12/20 won
SpongeBob SquarePants Movie, The (Game Boy Advance)SpongeBob SquarePants Movie, The
 
9/15 won
~Homebrew~ Christmas Craze (SNES)~Homebrew~ Christmas Craze
 
6/10 won
South Park Rally (Nintendo 64)South Park Rally
 
37/62 won
Streets of Rage (Master System)Streets of Rage
 
19/32 won
Rayman 2: The Great Escape (E) (Nintendo 64)Rayman 2: The Great Escape (E)
 
29/49 won
Donkey Kong Country (Game Boy Advance)Donkey Kong Country
 
17/29 won
Castlevania: Aria of Sorrow (Game Boy Advance)Castlevania: Aria of Sorrow
 
24/41 won
Dick Tracy (Mega Drive)Dick Tracy
 
15/26 won
Mickey's Ultimate Challenge (SNES)Mickey's Ultimate Challenge
 
19/33 won
Bonkers (SNES)Bonkers
 
12/21 won
King of Fighters EX, The: Neo Blood (Game Boy Advance)King of Fighters EX, The: Neo Blood
 
16/28 won
Pirates of Dark Water, The (SNES)Pirates of Dark Water, The
 
12/21 won
Ninja Gaiden (Master System)Ninja Gaiden
 
35/62 won
Donkey Kong Land (Game Boy)Donkey Kong Land
 
27/48 won
Duck Tales 2 (Game Boy)Duck Tales 2
 
18/32 won
Circus Charlie (NES)Circus Charlie
 
9/16 won
Number Munchers (Apple II)Number Munchers
 
9/16 won
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Game Boy Advance)Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
 
15/27 won
Army Men: Sarge's Heroes (Nintendo 64)Army Men: Sarge's Heroes
 
44/80 won
Fist of the North Star | Hokuto no Ken 2 (NES)Fist of the North Star | Hokuto no Ken 2
 
22/40 won
Punisher, The: The Ultimate Payback (Game Boy)Punisher, The: The Ultimate Payback
 
11/20 won
~Homebrew~ Angry Video Game Nerd K.O. Boxing, The (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Angry Video Game Nerd K.O. Boxing, The
 
18/33 won
Wendy: Every Witch Way (Game Boy Color)Wendy: Every Witch Way
 
20/37 won
Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers (NES)Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers
 
32/60 won
South Park (Nintendo 64)South Park
 
24/45 won
Enduro Racer (Master System)Enduro Racer
 
17/32 won
Disney's Aladdin (Game Boy)Disney's Aladdin
 
18/34 won
Bad Street Brawler (NES)Bad Street Brawler
 
10/19 won
Resident Evil 2 (Nintendo 64)Resident Evil 2
 
63/120 won
Frankenstein: The Monster Returns (NES)Frankenstein: The Monster Returns
 
11/21 won
Saturday Night Slam Masters (SNES)Saturday Night Slam Masters
 
20/39 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Arcade Game (NES)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Arcade Game
 
27/54 won
Rolling Thunder 2 (Mega Drive)Rolling Thunder 2
 
12/24 won
Gex: Enter the Gecko (PlayStation)Gex: Enter the Gecko
 
30/60 won
Star Wars: Jedi Arena (Atari 2600)Star Wars: Jedi Arena
 
4/8 won
Gun.Smoke (NES)Gun.Smoke
 
8/16 won
Cadillacs and Dinosaurs (Arcade)Cadillacs and Dinosaurs
 
22/44 won
Rocky (Master System)Rocky
 
12/24 won
Golden Axe (Mega Drive)Golden Axe
 
12/24 won
Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu (PC Engine)Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu
 
17/34 won
Ninja Gaiden (NES)Ninja Gaiden
 
18/36 won
Contra Advance: The Alien Wars EX (Game Boy Advance)Contra Advance: The Alien Wars EX
 
12/24 won
Yoshi Topsy-Turvy | Yoshi's Universal Gravitation (Game Boy Advance)Yoshi Topsy-Turvy | Yoshi's Universal Gravitation
 
14/28 won
Diddy Kong Racing (Nintendo 64)Diddy Kong Racing
 
23/47 won
Croc: Legend of the Gobbos (PlayStation)Croc: Legend of the Gobbos
 
32/66 won
Magical Quest 3 starring Mickey & Donald (Game Boy Advance)Magical Quest 3 starring Mickey & Donald
 
16/33 won
Trip World (Game Boy)Trip World
 
13/27 won
Skyblazer | Karuraou (SNES)Skyblazer | Karuraou
 
22/46 won
~Homebrew~ Lawn Mower (NES)~Homebrew~ Lawn Mower
 
10/21 won
Shining Soul (Game Boy Advance)Shining Soul
 
10/21 won
Castlevania (NES)Castlevania
 
19/40 won
Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken (Mega Drive)Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken
 
9/19 won
Batman: The Video Game (Mega Drive)Batman: The Video Game
 
8/17 won
Kirby's Dream Land 3 (SNES)Kirby's Dream Land 3
 
15/32 won
Wild Arms (PlayStation)Wild Arms
 
73/156 won
Mega Man: The Power Battle (Arcade)Mega Man: The Power Battle
 
28/60 won
Altered Beast (Mega Drive)Altered Beast
 
7/15 won
Mike Tyson's Punch-Out!! (NES)Mike Tyson's Punch-Out!!
 
13/28 won
Addams Family, The (Mega Drive)Addams Family, The
 
32/69 won
Super Mario Land (Game Boy)Super Mario Land
 
17/37 won
Alpha Mission (NES)Alpha Mission
 
11/24 won
Silent Hill (PlayStation)Silent Hill
 
30/66 won
Dragon Ball Z: Ultimate Battle 22 (PlayStation)Dragon Ball Z: Ultimate Battle 22
 
20/44 won
G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero (Arcade)G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero
 
10/22 won
Wild Arms 2 (PlayStation)Wild Arms 2
 
100/220 won
Duck Tales (NES)Duck Tales
 
29/64 won
Banjo-Kazooie (Nintendo 64)Banjo-Kazooie
 
19/42 won
Splatterhouse 2 (Mega Drive)Splatterhouse 2
 
9/20 won
Operation Wolf (NES)Operation Wolf
 
9/20 won
World of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse and Donald Duck (Mega Drive)World of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse and Donald Duck
 
16/36 won
Aero Fighters (SNES)Aero Fighters
 
8/18 won
Ghosts 'n Goblins (Game Boy Color)Ghosts 'n Goblins
 
14/32 won
Wario Land 4 (Game Boy Advance)Wario Land 4
 
15/35 won
Crisis Force (NES)Crisis Force
 
6/14 won
Barbie Super Model (SNES)Barbie Super Model
 
3/7 won
Whomp 'Em (NES)Whomp 'Em
 
3/7 won
Dragon Ball Z: Hyper Dimension (SNES)Dragon Ball Z: Hyper Dimension
 
11/26 won
Operation C (Game Boy)Operation C
 
8/19 won
Castlevania 64 (Nintendo 64)Castlevania 64
 
15/36 won
Sword Master (NES)Sword Master
 
7/17 won
Yie Ar Kung-Fu (NES)Yie Ar Kung-Fu
 
9/22 won
Dragon Ball Z: Supersonic Warriors (Game Boy Advance)Dragon Ball Z: Supersonic Warriors
 
24/59 won
Kabuki: Quantum Fighter (NES)Kabuki: Quantum Fighter
 
12/30 won
Beethoven's 2nd (SNES)Beethoven's 2nd
 
4/10 won
World's Scariest Police Chases (PlayStation)World's Scariest Police Chases
 
20/50 won
Spyro 2: Season of Flame (Game Boy Advance)Spyro 2: Season of Flame
 
17/43 won
Panic Restaurant (NES)Panic Restaurant
 
11/28 won
Oddworld Adventures II (Game Boy Color)Oddworld Adventures II
 
22/56 won
Booby Boys (Game Boy)Booby Boys
 
5/13 won
Chuck Rock (SNES)Chuck Rock
 
5/13 won
Guerrilla War (NES)Guerrilla War
 
16/42 won
Final Fight 2 (SNES)Final Fight 2
 
17/45 won
007: The World is not Enough (Game Boy Color)007: The World is not Enough
 
3/8 won
Galaga (NES)Galaga
 
6/16 won
Jackal (NES)Jackal
 
12/32 won
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R (SNES)Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R
 
6/16 won
Hogan's Alley (NES)Hogan's Alley
 
7/19 won
Monster In My Pocket (NES)Monster In My Pocket
 
9/25 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III: The Manhattan Project (NES)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III: The Manhattan Project
 
15/42 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: Back From The Sewers (Game Boy)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: Back From The Sewers
 
10/28 won
Stargate (SNES)Stargate
 
11/31 won
Super Star Wars (SNES)Super Star Wars
 
11/31 won
~Unlicensed~ Action 52 (NES)~Unlicensed~ Action 52
 
39/110 won
Alex Kidd in the Enchanted Castle (Mega Drive)Alex Kidd in the Enchanted Castle
 
6/17 won
Hammerin' Harry (NES)Hammerin' Harry
 
13/38 won
Punisher, The (Arcade)Punisher, The
 
17/50 won
Garfield Labyrinth (Game Boy)Garfield Labyrinth
 
3/9 won
An American Tail: Fievel's Gold Rush (Game Boy Advance)An American Tail: Fievel's Gold Rush
 
2/6 won
Taz-Mania (Master System)Taz-Mania
 
5/15 won
Amazing Spider-Man, The (Game Boy)Amazing Spider-Man, The
 
14/43 won
Punisher, The (NES)Punisher, The
 
14/43 won
Robocco Wars (NES)Robocco Wars
 
11/34 won
Abadox: The Deadly Inner War (NES)Abadox: The Deadly Inner War
 
9/28 won
Final Fight One (Game Boy Advance)Final Fight One
 
9/28 won
Sneak 'n Peek (Atari 2600)Sneak 'n Peek
 
8/25 won
Dalmatians, The (PlayStation)Dalmatians, The
 
8/25 won
Moon Crystal (NES)Moon Crystal
 
10/32 won
Looney Tunes (Game Boy)Looney Tunes
 
5/16 won
Advance Guardian Heroes (Game Boy Advance)Advance Guardian Heroes
 
15/48 won
Space Station Silicon Valley (Nintendo 64)Space Station Silicon Valley
 
21/68 won
Dragon Ball Z: Buu's Fury (Game Boy Advance)Dragon Ball Z: Buu's Fury
 
20/65 won
Spy Hunter (NES)Spy Hunter
 
4/13 won
Waterworld (Game Boy)Waterworld
 
4/13 won
Splatterhouse (PC Engine)Splatterhouse
 
14/46 won
~Homebrew~ Lan Master (NES)~Homebrew~ Lan Master
 
3/10 won
Captain Commando (Arcade)Captain Commando
 
16/54 won
Mystical Ninja starring Goemon (Nintendo 64)Mystical Ninja starring Goemon
 
13/44 won
Tiny Toon Adventures 2: Trouble in Wackyland (NES)Tiny Toon Adventures 2: Trouble in Wackyland
 
5/17 won
Excitebike (NES)Excitebike
 
5/17 won
Rockin' Kats (NES)Rockin' Kats
 
8/28 won
Kirby & The Amazing Mirror (Game Boy Advance)Kirby & The Amazing Mirror
 
16/56 won
Galaxian (NES)Galaxian
 
6/21 won
Resident Evil 2: DualShock Ver. (PlayStation)Resident Evil 2: DualShock Ver.
 
37/130 won
Castlevania: Chronicles (PlayStation)Castlevania: Chronicles
 
17/60 won
Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver (PlayStation)Legacy of Kain: Soul Reaver
 
14/50 won
Defender II (NES)Defender II
 
7/25 won
Earthworm Jim (SNES)Earthworm Jim
 
10/36 won
TMNT (Game Boy Advance)TMNT
 
5/18 won
Castlevania III: Dracula's Curse (NES)Castlevania III: Dracula's Curse
 
15/55 won
Magical Taruruuto-kun (Mega Drive)Magical Taruruuto-kun
 
6/22 won
Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story (Mega Drive)Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
 
3/11 won
Super Castlevania IV (SNES)Super Castlevania IV
 
10/37 won
Ninja Gaiden III: The Ancient Ship of Doom (NES)Ninja Gaiden III: The Ancient Ship of Doom
 
10/37 won
Serious Sam Advance (Game Boy Advance)Serious Sam Advance
 
10/37 won
Simpsons, The: Bart's Nightmare (SNES)Simpsons, The: Bart's Nightmare
 
7/26 won
Die Hard (PC Engine)Die Hard
 
8/30 won
Batman Returns (SNES)Batman Returns
 
4/15 won
~Hack~ Super Mario World: Learn 2 Kaizo (SNES)~Hack~ Super Mario World: Learn 2 Kaizo
 
20/76 won
~Prototype~ Resident Evil (Game Boy Color)~Prototype~ Resident Evil
 
5/19 won
Grinch, The (Game Boy Color)Grinch, The
 
2/8 won
Asterix (SNES)Asterix
 
2/8 won
~Unlicensed~ Magic Carpet 1001 (NES)~Unlicensed~ Magic Carpet 1001
 
3/12 won
Power Instinct I Gouketsuji Ichizoku (SNES)Power Instinct I Gouketsuji Ichizoku
 
4/16 won
Frogger (Game Boy Color)Frogger
 
3/12 won
Mickey Mania: The Timeless Adventures of Mickey Mouse (Mega Drive)Mickey Mania: The Timeless Adventures of Mickey Mouse
 
5/20 won
King of Dragons, The (Arcade)King of Dragons, The
 
17/68 won
WWF King of the Ring (NES)WWF King of the Ring
 
7/28 won
Track and Field II (NES)Track and Field II
 
10/40 won
Doom II (Game Boy Advance)Doom II
 
13/52 won
Goemon's Great Adventure (Nintendo 64)Goemon's Great Adventure
 
17/70 won
Brain Lord (SNES)Brain Lord
 
12/50 won
Goonies, The (NES)Goonies, The
 
12/50 won
Castlevania: Bloodlines (Mega Drive)Castlevania: Bloodlines
 
10/42 won
Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards (Nintendo 64)Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards
 
9/38 won
Mickey to Donald Magical Adventure 3 (SNES)Mickey to Donald Magical Adventure 3
 
9/38 won
Army Men 3D (PlayStation)Army Men 3D
 
13/55 won
Firepower 2000 (SNES)Firepower 2000
 
8/34 won
Kuru Kuru Kururin (Game Boy Advance)Kuru Kuru Kururin
 
15/64 won
Bad Dudes (NES)Bad Dudes
 
7/30 won
Parasite Eve (PlayStation)Parasite Eve
 
16/69 won
Klonoa 2: Dream Champ Tournament (Game Boy Advance)Klonoa 2: Dream Champ Tournament
 
6/26 won
Bart Simpson's Escape from Camp Deadly (Game Boy)Bart Simpson's Escape from Camp Deadly
 
3/13 won
Strider (Mega Drive)Strider
 
3/13 won
Oddworld: Munch's Oddysee (Game Boy Advance)Oddworld: Munch's Oddysee
 
8/35 won
Looney Tunes: Carrot Crazy | Bugs Bunny and Lola Bunny: Operation Carrot Patch (Game Boy Color)Looney Tunes: Carrot Crazy | Bugs Bunny and Lola Bunny: Operation Carrot Patch
 
4/18 won
Batman Forever (SNES)Batman Forever
 
10/45 won
Motocross Maniacs (Game Boy)Motocross Maniacs
 
8/36 won
Battletoads (Game Boy)Battletoads
 
6/28 won
Goof Troop (SNES)Goof Troop
 
6/28 won
Donkey Kong Country (SNES)Donkey Kong Country
 
8/38 won
Bomberman Hero (Nintendo 64)Bomberman Hero
 
9/43 won
Mega Man X4 (PlayStation)Mega Man X4
 
12/58 won
Starshot: Space Circus Fever (Nintendo 64)Starshot: Space Circus Fever
 
3/15 won
Marble Madness (NES)Marble Madness
 
3/15 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (Game Boy)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie
 
4/20 won
~Unlicensed~ Street Fighter 3 (NES)~Unlicensed~ Street Fighter 3
 
6/30 won
Santa Claus Jr. Advance (Game Boy Advance)Santa Claus Jr. Advance
 
6/30 won
Kenseiden (Master System)Kenseiden
 
6/30 won
Amagon (NES)Amagon
 
7/35 won
Ardy Lightfoot (SNES)Ardy Lightfoot
 
9/45 won
Mega Man 64 (Nintendo 64)Mega Man 64
 
12/62 won
Santa Claus Junior (Game Boy Color)Santa Claus Junior
 
6/31 won
Doom (SNES)Doom
 
11/57 won
WWF Royal Rumble (SNES)WWF Royal Rumble
 
5/26 won
Time Crisis (PlayStation)Time Crisis
 
5/26 won
Super Valis IV (SNES)Super Valis IV
 
5/26 won
Super Punch-Out!! (SNES)Super Punch-Out!!
 
5/26 won
Shadow of the Ninja (NES)Shadow of the Ninja
 
5/26 won
Magical Quest 2 starring Mickey & Minnie (Game Boy Advance)Magical Quest 2 starring Mickey & Minnie
 
5/26 won
Blackthorne (SNES)Blackthorne
 
5/26 won
Final Fight (SNES)Final Fight
 
8/42 won
Mr. Driller 2 (Game Boy Advance)Mr. Driller 2
 
8/42 won
Doom (PlayStation)Doom
 
41/216 won
DK: King of Swing (Game Boy Advance)DK: King of Swing
 
6/32 won
Flashback: The Quest for Identity (Mega Drive)Flashback: The Quest for Identity
 
8/43 won
Transformers: Mystery of Convoy (NES)Transformers: Mystery of Convoy
 
5/27 won
Mario Kart 64 (Nintendo 64)Mario Kart 64
 
7/38 won
Super Smash Bros. (Nintendo 64)Super Smash Bros.
 
11/60 won
Mario Tennis (Nintendo 64)Mario Tennis
 
8/44 won
Street Fighter EX2 Plus (PlayStation)Street Fighter EX2 Plus
 
12/66 won
Kung-Fu Master (Atari 2600)Kung-Fu Master
 
2/11 won
Need for Speed III: Hot Pursuit (PlayStation)Need for Speed III: Hot Pursuit
 
9/50 won
Code Name: Viper (NES)Code Name: Viper
 
7/39 won
Life Force (NES)Life Force
 
8/45 won
Kickle Cubicle (NES)Kickle Cubicle
 
4/23 won
Sonic the Hedgehog (Mega Drive)Sonic the Hedgehog
 
4/24 won
Battletoads (Mega Drive)Battletoads
 
2/12 won
Indiana Jones' Greatest Adventures (SNES)Indiana Jones' Greatest Adventures
 
2/12 won
M&M's Minis Madness (Game Boy Color)M&M's Minis Madness
 
2/12 won
Mortal Kombat (Game Boy)Mortal Kombat
 
5/31 won
Metroid (NES)Metroid
 
4/25 won
Wolfenstein 3-D (SNES)Wolfenstein 3-D
 
8/50 won
Bubble Bobble (NES)Bubble Bobble
 
12/75 won
Rampage 2: Universal Tour (Nintendo 64)Rampage 2: Universal Tour
 
4/25 won
Capcom vs. SNK: Millennium Fight 2000 Pro (PlayStation)Capcom vs. SNK: Millennium Fight 2000 Pro
 
11/69 won
~Unlicensed~ Aladdin (NES)~Unlicensed~ Aladdin
 
6/38 won
1943: The Battle of Midway (NES)1943: The Battle of Midway
 
3/19 won
Virtua Fighter 2 (Mega Drive)Virtua Fighter 2
 
2/13 won
Donkey Kong Country 3: Dixie Kong's Double Trouble! (SNES)Donkey Kong Country 3: Dixie Kong's Double Trouble!
 
4/26 won
1080°: TenEighty Snowboarding (Nintendo 64)1080°: TenEighty Snowboarding
 
6/39 won
Nightmare on Elm Street, A (NES)Nightmare on Elm Street, A
 
5/33 won
Streets of Rage (Mega Drive)Streets of Rage
 
8/53 won
Tomba! (PlayStation)Tomba!
 
8/53 won
Bomberman Max: Blue Champion (Game Boy Color)Bomberman Max: Blue Champion
 
6/40 won
Double Dragon Advance (Game Boy Advance)Double Dragon Advance
 
3/20 won
~Homebrew~ Dangan GB (Game Boy)~Homebrew~ Dangan GB
 
3/20 won
Avenging Spirit (Game Boy)Avenging Spirit
 
5/34 won
Sunset Riders (SNES)Sunset Riders
 
6/41 won
Rolling Thunder 3 (Mega Drive)Rolling Thunder 3
 
10/69 won
Flintstones, The (Game Boy)Flintstones, The
 
1/7 won
~Unlicensed~ Mortal Kombat II (NES)~Unlicensed~ Mortal Kombat II
 
2/14 won
Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga (Game Boy Advance)Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga
 
10/70 won
Densetsu no Stafy (Game Boy Advance)Densetsu no Stafy
 
3/21 won
Castlevania: The Adventure (Game Boy)Castlevania: The Adventure
 
4/28 won
Turok 2: Seeds of Evil (Nintendo 64)Turok 2: Seeds of Evil
 
6/43 won
Donkey Kong 3 (NES)Donkey Kong 3
 
4/29 won
Fighting Masters (Mega Drive)Fighting Masters
 
3/22 won
Magical Drop 2 (SNES)Magical Drop 2
 
3/22 won
~Unlicensed~ Donkey Kong Country 4: Jungle Book 2, The (NES)~Unlicensed~ Donkey Kong Country 4: Jungle Book 2, The
 
3/22 won
MIB: Men in Black - The Series (Game Boy Color)MIB: Men in Black - The Series
 
2/15 won
Addams Family, The (Game Boy)Addams Family, The
 
2/15 won
Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest (SNES)Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest
 
5/38 won
Kirby's Adventure (NES)Kirby's Adventure
 
8/61 won
Ninja Gaiden Trilogy (SNES)Ninja Gaiden Trilogy
 
3/23 won
King of Demons | Majuu Ou (SNES)King of Demons | Majuu Ou
 
6/46 won
Duck Hunt (NES)Duck Hunt
 
4/31 won
A Bug's Life (PlayStation)A Bug's Life
 
12/95 won
Kaiketsu Yancha Maru 3: Taiketsu! Zouringen (NES)Kaiketsu Yancha Maru 3: Taiketsu! Zouringen
 
4/32 won
Lion King, The (Mega Drive)Lion King, The
 
3/24 won
~Hack~ Super Metroid: Green Peace (SNES)~Hack~ Super Metroid: Green Peace
 
1/8 won
G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero (NES)G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero
 
6/49 won
Grand Theft Auto Advance (Game Boy Advance)Grand Theft Auto Advance
 
5/41 won
Rollergames (NES)Rollergames
 
4/33 won
Hexen (Nintendo 64)Hexen
 
8/66 won
Rayman (PlayStation)Rayman
 
7/60 won
Road Fighter (NES)Road Fighter
 
7/61 won
Commando (Atari 2600)Commando
 
4/35 won
Spider-Man: Return of the Sinister Six (Game Gear)Spider-Man: Return of the Sinister Six
 
5/45 won
Legend (SNES)Legend
 
3/27 won
King of Fighters EX2, The: Howling Blood (Game Boy Advance)King of Fighters EX2, The: Howling Blood
 
5/46 won
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York (NES)Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
 
3/28 won
Barbie: Explorer (PlayStation)Barbie: Explorer
 
8/75 won
Nettou Real Bout Fatal Fury Special (Game Boy)Nettou Real Bout Fatal Fury Special
 
5/47 won
Mega Man Legends 2 (PlayStation)Mega Man Legends 2
 
10/97 won
Ape Escape (PlayStation)Ape Escape
 
7/68 won
Road Rash 3D (PlayStation)Road Rash 3D
 
6/59 won
~Homebrew~ Lala the Magical (NES)~Homebrew~ Lala the Magical
 
1/10 won
Zombie Nation (NES)Zombie Nation
 
3/30 won
Adventures of Bayou Billy, The (NES)Adventures of Bayou Billy, The
 
5/50 won
Pocahontas (Mega Drive)Pocahontas
 
1/10 won
Odell Lake (Apple II)Odell Lake
 
1/10 won
Lethal Enforcers (SNES)Lethal Enforcers
 
2/20 won
F-Zero: GP Legend (Game Boy Advance)F-Zero: GP Legend
 
4/41 won
Toy Story (SNES)Toy Story
 
3/31 won
Fighting Vipers (Saturn)Fighting Vipers
 
4/42 won
Gradius 2 (NES)Gradius 2
 
3/32 won
Karnov (NES)Karnov
 
3/32 won
Tom & Jerry: The Ultimate Game of Cat and Mouse! (NES)Tom & Jerry: The Ultimate Game of Cat and Mouse!
 
4/43 won
Metal Gear (NES)Metal Gear
 
9/97 won
~Prototype~ Ninja Gaiden (Mega Drive)~Prototype~ Ninja Gaiden
 
2/22 won
~Homebrew~ Böbl | Bobl (NES)~Homebrew~ Böbl | Bobl
 
1/11 won
Mortal Kombat Trilogy (Nintendo 64)Mortal Kombat Trilogy
 
4/45 won
One Piece (Game Boy Advance)One Piece
 
4/45 won
ActRaiser (SNES)ActRaiser
 
3/34 won
Metal Slug Advance (Game Boy Advance)Metal Slug Advance
 
2/23 won
Rayman Advance (Game Boy Advance)Rayman Advance
 
5/60 won
Blast Corps (Nintendo 64)Blast Corps
 
2/24 won
Chocobo Racing (PlayStation)Chocobo Racing
 
4/49 won
Land of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse (Master System)Land of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse
 
3/37 won
Total Recall (NES)Total Recall
 
2/25 won
Shadowrun (SNES)Shadowrun
 
6/75 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (Game Boy)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers
 
3/38 won
Shanghai II: Dragon's Eye (SNES)Shanghai II: Dragon's Eye
 
2/26 won
Metal Gear II: Snake's Revenge (NES)Metal Gear II: Snake's Revenge
 
6/78 won
Adventures of Batman & Robin, The (Mega Drive)Adventures of Batman & Robin, The
 
1/13 won
Blaster Master (NES)Blaster Master
 
2/26 won
Amazing Spider-Man, The: Lethal Foes (SNES)Amazing Spider-Man, The: Lethal Foes
 
2/26 won
Ninja Five-O (Game Boy Advance)Ninja Five-O
 
3/39 won
Super Monkey Ball: Touch & Roll (Nintendo DS)Super Monkey Ball: Touch & Roll
 
5/65 won
Daze Before Christmas (Mega Drive)Daze Before Christmas
 
2/27 won
Adventures of Batman & Robin, The (SNES)Adventures of Batman & Robin, The
 
2/27 won
Professor Layton and the Curious Village (Nintendo DS)Professor Layton and the Curious Village
 
3/42 won
Pitfall! (Atari 2600)Pitfall!
 
2/28 won
Power Blade (NES)Power Blade
 
2/28 won
F-Zero (SNES)F-Zero
 
1/14 won
Dragon Ball: Advanced Adventure (Game Boy Advance)Dragon Ball: Advanced Adventure
 
5/71 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (SNES)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie
 
2/29 won
Dragon Ball Z: Buyuu Retsuden (Mega Drive)Dragon Ball Z: Buyuu Retsuden
 
2/29 won
Super Mario 64 (Nintendo 64)Super Mario 64
 
6/88 won
Donkey Kong 64 (Nintendo 64)Donkey Kong 64
 
4/59 won
Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories (Game Boy Advance)Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories
 
6/89 won
Robocop (NES)Robocop
 
2/30 won
Dragon Ball Z: Super Butouden (SNES)Dragon Ball Z: Super Butouden
 
2/30 won
Terminator 2: Judgment Day (NES)Terminator 2: Judgment Day
 
1/15 won
Megalit (Game Boy)Megalit
 
1/15 won
Anticipation (NES)Anticipation
 
2/30 won
Donkey Kong Country 2 (Game Boy Advance)Donkey Kong Country 2
 
5/80 won
River City Ransom (NES)River City Ransom
 
3/48 won
Shantae (Game Boy Color)Shantae
 
3/48 won
Deja Vu: A Nightmare Comes True (NES)Deja Vu: A Nightmare Comes True
 
2/32 won
Rage Racer (PlayStation)Rage Racer
 
3/49 won
Parodius Da! (Game Boy)Parodius Da!
 
2/33 won
Ghost Trick: Phantom Detective (Nintendo DS)Ghost Trick: Phantom Detective
 
2/33 won
Fish Files, The (Game Boy Color)Fish Files, The
 
2/33 won
GG Shinobi II, The: The Silent Fury (Game Gear)GG Shinobi II, The: The Silent Fury
 
3/50 won
King of Fighters '94, The (Arcade)King of Fighters '94, The
 
3/50 won
Mario's Picross (Game Boy)Mario's Picross
 
5/89 won
Mickey's Speedway USA (Nintendo 64)Mickey's Speedway USA
 
4/72 won
Wrath of the Black Manta (NES)Wrath of the Black Manta
 
1/18 won
Jungle Book, The (NES)Jungle Book, The
 
2/37 won
NARC: No One had the Guts... Until Now (NES)NARC: No One had the Guts... Until Now
 
1/20 won
Wario Land II (Game Boy)Wario Land II
 
1/20 won
Don Doko Don 2 (NES)Don Doko Don 2
 
1/20 won
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (PlayStation)JoJo's Bizarre Adventure
 
2/40 won
Casino Kid (NES)Casino Kid
 
2/40 won
Mickey's Safari in Letterland (NES)Mickey's Safari in Letterland
 
1/20 won
Widget (NES)Widget
 
2/41 won
Castle of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse (Master System)Castle of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse
 
2/41 won
Banana Prince (NES)Banana Prince
 
4/82 won
Space Channel 5: Ulala's Cosmic Attack (Game Boy Advance)Space Channel 5: Ulala's Cosmic Attack
 
1/21 won
Battletoads (NES)Battletoads
 
1/21 won
Conker's Bad Fur Day (E) (Nintendo 64)Conker's Bad Fur Day (E)
 
3/64 won
Perfect Dark (Nintendo 64)Perfect Dark
 
6/130 won
Rhythm Tengoku (Game Boy Advance)Rhythm Tengoku
 
1/22 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III: Radical Rescue (Game Boy)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III: Radical Rescue
 
1/22 won
Kendo Rage (SNES)Kendo Rage
 
1/22 won
Star Fox 2 (SNES)Star Fox 2
 
2/44 won
Turok 2: Seeds of Evil (Game Boy Color)Turok 2: Seeds of Evil
 
1/24 won
Gex 3: Deep Pocket Gecko (Game Boy Color)Gex 3: Deep Pocket Gecko
 
1/24 won
Shadow Man (Nintendo 64)Shadow Man
 
3/74 won
Mega Man (NES)Mega Man
 
2/50 won
Mega Man Battle Network (Game Boy Advance)Mega Man Battle Network
 
2/50 won
Need for Speed: High Stakes (PlayStation)Need for Speed: High Stakes
 
2/50 won
Ren & Stimpy Show: Stimpy's Invention, The (Mega Drive)Ren & Stimpy Show: Stimpy's Invention, The
 
1/25 won
Snowboard Kids (Nintendo 64)Snowboard Kids
 
1/25 won
Star Fox 64 (Nintendo 64)Star Fox 64
 
2/51 won
Pokemon Snap (Nintendo 64)Pokemon Snap
 
2/51 won
Wario Ware Twisted! (Game Boy Advance)Wario Ware Twisted!
 
2/51 won
Dr. Mario 64 (Nintendo 64)Dr. Mario 64
 
1/26 won
Akumajou Special: Boku Dracula-kun | Kid Dracula (NES)Akumajou Special: Boku Dracula-kun | Kid Dracula
 
2/52 won
Final Fantasy (NES)Final Fantasy
 
1/26 won
Tiny Toon Adventures (NES)Tiny Toon Adventures
 
2/54 won
~Hack~ Legend of Zelda, The: Parallel Worlds (SNES)~Hack~ Legend of Zelda, The: Parallel Worlds
 
3/82 won
X-Men: Mutant Apocalypse (SNES)X-Men: Mutant Apocalypse
 
1/28 won
Castlevania: Dracula X (SNES)Castlevania: Dracula X
 
1/30 won
Dragon Ball Z: Idainaru Dragon Ball Densetsu (Legends) (PlayStation)Dragon Ball Z: Idainaru Dragon Ball Densetsu (Legends)
 
1/30 won
Dance Dance Revolution: Disney Mix (PlayStation)Dance Dance Revolution: Disney Mix
 
2/61 won
Mortal Kombat Trilogy (PlayStation)Mortal Kombat Trilogy
 
4/129 won
Gundam: Battle Assault 2 (PlayStation)Gundam: Battle Assault 2
 
2/65 won
Mortal Kombat (SNES)Mortal Kombat
 
1/33 won
Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars (SNES)Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars
 
2/66 won
Tiny Toon Adventures: Babs' Big Break (Game Boy)Tiny Toon Adventures: Babs' Big Break
 
1/33 won
Mario Tennis (Game Boy Color)Mario Tennis
 
2/68 won
Super Back to the Future: Part II (SNES)Super Back to the Future: Part II
 
2/68 won
Castlevania: Dawn of Sorrow (Nintendo DS)Castlevania: Dawn of Sorrow
 
2/68 won
Bomberman Tournament (Game Boy Advance)Bomberman Tournament
 
1/37 won
Gradius (NES)Gradius
 
1/37 won
Magical Quest starring Mickey Mouse, The (SNES)Magical Quest starring Mickey Mouse, The
 
1/38 won
Dragon Ball GT: Transformation (Game Boy Advance)Dragon Ball GT: Transformation
 
1/40 won
Scheme, The (PC-8000/8800)Scheme, The
 
1/40 won
Twisted Metal (PlayStation)Twisted Metal
 
1/43 won
Doom 64 (Nintendo 64)Doom 64
 
2/88 won
Galaxian (Atari 2600)Galaxian
 
1/45 won
Dick Tracy (NES)Dick Tracy
 
1/47 won
Breath of Fire III (PlayStation)Breath of Fire III
 
2/100 won
Cosmo Police Galivan (NES)Cosmo Police Galivan
 
1/52 won
Little Nemo: The Dream Master (NES)Little Nemo: The Dream Master
 
1/52 won
Turok: Dinosaur Hunter (Nintendo 64)Turok: Dinosaur Hunter
 
1/52 won
Super Mario All-Stars (SNES)Super Mario All-Stars
 
2/106 won
Digimon Rumble Arena (PlayStation)Digimon Rumble Arena
 
1/55 won
Mischief Makers (Nintendo 64)Mischief Makers
 
1/55 won
Atari Anniversary Edition Redux (PlayStation)Atari Anniversary Edition Redux
 
1/56 won
Jack Bros. (Virtual Boy)Jack Bros.
 
1/57 won
Pitfall: The Mayan Adventure (SNES)Pitfall: The Mayan Adventure
 
1/58 won
Sonic Advance (Game Boy Advance)Sonic Advance
 
1/58 won
Yoshi's Story (Nintendo 64)Yoshi's Story
 
1/60 won
Jet Force Gemini (Nintendo 64)Jet Force Gemini
 
1/64 won
StarCraft 64 (Nintendo 64)StarCraft 64
 
1/69 won
Banjo-Tooie (Nintendo 64)Banjo-Tooie
 
1/71 won
King's Field II (PlayStation)King's Field II
 
1/177 won

Recent Progress