Forgot password?
login to RetroAchievements:
User: 
Pass: 

Exoddis's User Page

Exoddis
Exoddis (125829 points) (326346)

Member Since: 23 Jun 2018, 05:04
Last Activity: 12 Nov 2019, 05:36
Account Type: [Registered]

Retro Ratio: 2.59
Average Completion: 64.47%
Site Rank: 44 / 60683 ranked users (Top 1%)

Last seen in
Liu Kang vs Shao Kahn, Novice Ladder on Medium difficulty

Last 5 games played:

 
138% complete
Mortal Kombat Trilogy (Nintendo 64)
Last played 2019-11-12 02:53:04
Earned 31 of 45 achievements, 385/570 points.
Kung Fu Lao
Mustard
Donuts Eater
Sinderella
Johnny Bravo
Major Jackson
General Blade
One Eye Champ
AW WHA!?
SMOKE ALLOWED
Thunder God
Ketchup
MK Trilogy Champion
Master Ladder
Nightdog
Warrior Ladder
Fei Long on Steroids
Champion Ladder
Get over...
Mycorobotium Tuberculosis
Novice Ladder
Loser
Friendship, Friendship, again?!
Pretty Face
Supreme Mortal
Tiny Baby Man
I Feel Pit For You
Fatal Mortal
Mere Mortal
Fatality MKT
Flawless Victory MKT
RAWR! Animality!
Flying Bones Everywhere
Completality
Shegoro
Soul Sucker
Edenia Princess
Poledancer
Maneater
Definitely not a Reptile
Ermac OS
Ninja Sub-Zero
Crazy Alien
Rainy Ninja
Triple Sensuality

 
160% complete
Resident Evil 2 (Nintendo 64)
Last played 2019-11-11 20:13:04
Earned 96 of 120 achievements, 313/400 points.
Grade A Survivor C-B
Ultimate Survivor X
To Another Nightmare (Claire B-13)
Maximize Your Survival Instinct (Claire B-12)
Ultimate Survivor VII
This Game Contains Scenes of Explicit Voilence and Gore
Night of Living Dead B
Judgment Night B
Dawn Never Fails to Come (Claire B-17)
Biohazard Saga Vol. 2 C-B
Hurried Horror B
(St)Ink Ribbon B
Dance Macabre (Claire B-16)
The Ultimate Bio Weapon (Claire B-15)
Escape From Laboratory (Claire B-14)
Under Cover of Darkness (Claire B-11)
Dance Opaque (Claire B-10)
Numismatist (Claire B-9)
Evil Eye (Claire B-8)
Antique Connoisseur (Claire B-7)
Weapons Don\
Night of Living Dead A
(St)Ink Ribbon A
Judgment Night A
Silence of the Lamps (Leon A-14)
Dungeon Janitor (Leon A-6)
Now in Two Pieces (Claire B-6)
Nothing More To Do Here (Claire B-4)
Hope Against Hope (Claire B-3)
Wandering Alone (Claire B-2)
This Is My Nest (Claire B-1)
Biohazard Saga Vol. 2 L-B
Grade A Survivor L-B
It\
It Worked! (Leon B-15)
Claire Should Be Back Soon (Leon B-13)
I\
You Really Don\
We\
There Must Be Something Hidden Here (Leon B-9)
Ada? (Leon B-8)
Alright, We Will Do This Your Way (Leon B-7)
Bitter Irony (Leon B-6)
T-103
I Will Catch Up With You Later (Leon B-5)
I\
That Way We Can Keep in Touch (Leon B-3)
Biohazard Saga Vol. 2 L-A
Grade A Survivor L-A
Hurried Horror A
It\
Dance Grotesque (Leon A-16)
Tartarus (Leon A-15)
Leon the Proffesional
Circuit Gambit (Leon A-8)
High-techy Janitor (Leon A-13)
Dance Plague (Leon A-12)
Ultimate Survivor VIII
Light at the End of the Tunnel (Leon A-11)
How Swat the Little Crocodile (Leon A-10)
The Cronenbergian Incident (Leon A-9)
Ultimate Survivor I
Ultimate Survivor VI
Four of R.P.D. Kind IV (Leon A-7)
Four of R.P.D. Kind II (Leon A-4)
Four of R.P.D. Kind III (Leon A-5)
The Flaming Wreckage (Leon A-3)
Four of R.P.D. Kind I (Leon A-2)
Racoon City Male Fashion
Equivocal Safety (Leon A-1)
Mr. X (Leon B-2)
Stay Back! Don\
Biohazard Saga Vol. 2 C-A
It Will Always Be With You (Claire A-16)
Tell Her I love Her (Claire A-15)
I\
Ultimate Survivor III
Don\
No One Will Ever Take You Away From Me (Claire A-12)
Picture Claire
Eghhh... (Claire A-11)
So You Have Made It This Far (Claire A-10)
Human Body Experiment
Regressed Tailor
Scavanger\
I Can Take Care of Myself! (Claire A-9)
It\
She Was a True Beauty (Claire A-7)
No Retirement (Claire A-6)
You\
Phenomenal Academic Standing (Claire A-4)
Small Dunk
Racoon City Female Fashion
Oh My... (Claire A-3)
This Incident (Claire A-2)
Whole City Infested with Zombies (Claire A-1)
Here! Use This! (Leon B-14)
Grade A Survivor C-A
Randominator A
Randominator B
Enmity at the Gates
Here\
The Hunter Became the Hunted
Umbrella Security Service Elite
Grim Reaper
Soybean Banquet
Undead Cohorts
Army of Darkness
The EX Files
Spoils of Gore
Ultimate Survivor II
Ultimate Survivor IV
Ultimate Survivor V
Ultimate Survivor IX
Go Raw A
Go Raw B
Living Dead of the Night A
Living Dead of the Night B
Pandora\
Pandora\

 
163% complete
Resident Evil 2: DualShock Ver. (PlayStation)
Last played 2019-11-10 01:18:14
Earned 106 of 130 achievements, 932/1250 points.
Good First Day
No Time to Waste
Remember Your Training
Be Back Soon
Nothing More
Bad Security [m]
Journalist
I Don\
An Eyedeal Relationship
Smile! [m]
Don\
I Need a Bandaida
You Were Wong to Do It
I Am So Smrt! [m]
An Xtra Meeting [m]
Sherring the Love
Zombies Aren\
Smooth
SYLVIA!!! [m]
You Didn\
How Knife of You to Drop In
Knife to See You Again
Butterfly Effect
Let\
Punchin\
She\
Special Training
Good Second Day
Mr. Death
Ew, This Place Smells Like a... Oh [m]
Hurry Back!
Let Me Live
Some Sort of Prehistoric Computer?
True End
I Have to Find You
It\
These Puns Couldn\
I\
The Xtra Mile
I Still Love You
Sucker!
It\
... SON OF A BITCH!!! [m]
Put a Leash On Her
So How\
Apprentice of Unlocking [m]
I\
Pipe Down!
Half the Man He Was
Xtreme Parkour [m]
Don\
What a Nice Man
Please Forgive Me, Claire
X Gon\
Made in Heaven
My God Has Protected You
Autism
Loose Ends
Someone to Rely Upon
My Stomach...
See Ya Later, Alligator!
The Truth
Daddy\
You Make Me Sick!
Gateway of Doom? Awesome! Let\
Packing [m]
It\
I Just Wanted Some Water...
Can You Come out Tonight?
Prom Flashbacks [m]
Just the Fax, Ma\
Now I\
Don\
Think Fast!
Sharing is Caring
The Hard Way
Going Green
My Fee is Way Too Good
Smokin\
That\
Catch Up Later [m]
Annoying Bird. I Am the Great LEON! [m]
Casual Friday
"Leon! You Killed the Zombie Vickers!" "He Was a Zombie?"
Raccoon City\
What\
It\
Far From Finished
Your Star Pupil
So This Is What Everyone\
MOTHer
Somethin\
Documentary
We\
Lending a Hand
I Am Into Bandage
Girl Talk
A Light Unto My Path [m]
Checkmate
Split Up
The Bitch in the Red Dress
I\
Appreciate the Little Things
Night of the Living Claire
Party\
Tough Break, Pal [m]
I Can\
I Can Take Care of Myself! [m]
Survival Hentai [m]
I\
This Place IS Safer [m]
Flare Up [m]
After While, Crocodile!
Game Over, Big Guy!
Iris My Case
A Slice of Life
Knife to Meet You!
You\
A Cut Above the Rest
Would You Cut It Out?!
Final Xam
Traditionalist of Unlocking [m]
No Papers, No Entry
Really. DAMN Good!
Grim Reaper
Even the Zombies Won\
Zombies Are People Too
Dead People
Just a Box
Snake? Is that You?

 
151% complete
Gundam: Battle Assault 2 (PlayStation)
Last played 2019-11-09 01:35:59
Earned 49 of 65 achievements, 375/555 points.
The Black Wind Invites Death
Fly! Gundam
Burn My Hand, Shining Finger
Dozle Zabi VS Mass Production
Amphibious Bear
That\
Don\
Who Needs Legs in Outer Space?
What Took Them So Long, Stupid Adults!
Is That a White Mobile Suit?
Nuclear Warhead Mobile Suit
When The Big Zam is Mass Produced
Kyoudai Kasuru Yabou
Wings of The Boy Who Killed Adolescence
MA-08 Big Zam
Amphibious Frog
I\
Valder Farkill VS Treize Khushrenada
Tell Me What To Do, Nataku
Outer Space Has Gone CRAZY!
Those Who Have Seen a Gundam
Your Crime Shall Not Go Unpunished!
I Cannot Afford to Lose!
Shin! Ryusei! Kochouken!
Puru-puru-puru PURU
Who Is Your Enemy?
Nightmare of Solomon
AMX-002 Neue Ziel
Dark General of Destruction
NZ-000 Queen Mansa
You Better Go Fight Some More
Future Century Year 56
MSN-02 Zeong
Universal Century 0059
GF13-013NR Bolt Gundam
GF13-001NHII Master Gundam
Future Century Year 12
OZ-15AGX Hydra and FA-010S Full Armor ZZ
After Colony 194
OZ-00MS2B Tallgeese III
Wealth and Glory to the Winner
XXXG-01H2 Gundam Heavyarms Custom
After Colony, Deathscythe Comes
MSM-03C Hygogg
After Colony 196
RX-78GP02A Gundam Physalis
MS-06S Zaku II Commander Type
Universal Century 0079
Future Century Year 60
Taosubeki Aite
Gallant Char
Codename Wind
JDG-00X Devil Gundam
MRX-012 Psyco Gundam Mk-III
I\
Stop Crying, DOMON!
Forever Four, But It\
Shiro Amada VS Aina Sahalin
Amuro Ray VS Char Aznable
Chuck Keith VS Anavel Gato
Judau Ashta VS Ple Two
Treize Khushrenada VS Valder Farkill
Anavel Gato VS The Nightmare of Solomon
Duo Maxwell VS Kyoji Kasshu
Kamille Bidan VS Four Murasame

 
144% complete
Magic Sword (SNES)
Last played 2019-11-03 01:50:21
Earned 41 of 57 achievements, 261/400 points.
The Number of the Beast
The Brave One
Max Wizard
Max Thief
Steel Tower Shield
Max Priest
Slay the Hydra
Tower Climber 4
Max Lizard Man
Tower Climber 2
Slay the Skull Chimera
Kite Shield
Top Score
Slay the Drokmar
The New Dark Lord
Marathonist
The Tough One
Slay the Queen Chimera
Tower Climber 5
Holy Shield
Power Stone
Thunder Sword
Slay the Celestial Serpents
Tower Climber 3
Crystal Ball
Knight
Priest
Diamond Ring
Scroll
Wizard
Slay the Gold Dragon
Tower Climber 1
Pendant
Golden Pot
Ninja
Gauntlet
Slay the Quimyra
Amazon
King\
Magic Potion
Buckler Shield
Big Man
Lizard Man
Thief
The Lonely Dark Lord
The Legendary One
Just Like the Cover
Secret Door 1
Secret Door 2
Secret Door 3
Secret Door 4
Secret Door 5
Secret Door 6
Max Amazon
Max Big Man
Max Knight
Max Ninja


User Wall

No comments yet. Will you be the first?

Site Awards

MASTERED Final Fight One (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 29 Jun 2018, 04:09
MASTERED Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken (SNES)
Awarded on 29 Jun 2018, 18:55
MASTERED Golden Axe (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 29 Jun 2018, 19:55
MASTERED Iridion 3D (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 30 Jun 2018, 06:34
MASTERED Golden Axe II (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 30 Jun 2018, 07:15
MASTERED Golden Axe III (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 01 Jul 2018, 20:49
MASTERED Sunset Riders (SNES)
Awarded on 02 Jul 2018, 06:43
MASTERED Final Fight 2 (SNES)
Awarded on 04 Jul 2018, 03:00
MASTERED Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 05 Jul 2018, 02:53
MASTERED Alien Storm (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 06 Jul 2018, 05:57
MASTERED Captain Commando (SNES)
Awarded on 07 Jul 2018, 22:46
MASTERED Mercs (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 19 Jul 2018, 03:51
MASTERED Alien Soldier (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 19 Jul 2018, 06:49
MASTERED DJ Boy (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 20 Jul 2018, 03:31
MASTERED Pirates Of Dark Water, The (SNES)
Awarded on 23 Jul 2018, 20:57
MASTERED Sonic Blast Man II (SNES)
Awarded on 26 Jul 2018, 04:30
MASTERED Trouble Shooter (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 27 Jul 2018, 06:44
MASTERED Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 27 Jul 2018, 08:02
MASTERED After Burner II (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 27 Jul 2018, 22:28
MASTERED Hellfire (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 27 Jul 2018, 23:21
MASTERED Gynoug | Wings of Wor (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 28 Jul 2018, 00:31
MASTERED World Heroes (SNES)
Awarded on 31 Jul 2018, 05:44
MASTERED Final Fight 3 (SNES)
Awarded on 31 Jul 2018, 06:22
MASTERED 1942 (NES)
Awarded on 31 Jul 2018, 19:20
MASTERED Thunder Fox (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 01 Aug 2018, 03:48
MASTERED Brawl Brothers | Rushing Beat Ran - Fukusei Toshi (SNES)
Awarded on 19 Aug 2018, 05:37
MASTERED Death and Return of Superman, The (SNES)
Awarded on 20 Aug 2018, 06:46
MASTERED Streets of Rage (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 28 Aug 2018, 00:10
MASTERED Ms. Pac-Man (SNES)
Awarded on 28 Aug 2018, 03:08
MASTERED Double Dragon 3: The Rosetta Stone (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 29 Aug 2018, 04:41
MASTERED Super Double Dragon (SNES)
Awarded on 30 Aug 2018, 06:31
MASTERED Thunder Force III (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 05 Sep 2018, 01:51
MASTERED Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R (SNES)
Awarded on 02 Oct 2018, 03:50
MASTERED Mega Turrican (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 14 Oct 2018, 06:40
MASTERED Dahna - Megami Tanjou (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 03 Nov 2018, 01:50
MASTERED Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers (SNES)
Awarded on 19 Nov 2018, 05:05
MASTERED Captain America and the Avengers (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 13 Dec 2018, 19:13
MASTERED Crisis Force (NES)
Awarded on 28 Dec 2018, 03:19
MASTERED Mortal Kombat (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 15 Jan 2019, 03:05
MASTERED Aerial Assault (Master System)
Awarded on 09 Feb 2019, 00:27
MASTERED Street Fighter II Turbo (SNES)
Awarded on 16 Feb 2019, 21:16
MASTERED King Of Fighters EX: Neo Blood, The (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 09 Mar 2019, 02:57
MASTERED Altered Beast (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 10 Mar 2019, 02:59
MASTERED DEcapAttack (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 10 Mar 2019, 04:43
MASTERED Valis III (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 09 Apr 2019, 04:33
MASTERED Valis (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 17 Apr 2019, 20:57
MASTERED King Of Fighters 95, The (Arcade)
Awarded on 21 Apr 2019, 02:44
MASTERED Mighty Morphin Power Rangers - The Fighting Edition (SNES)
Awarded on 22 May 2019, 02:50
MASTERED Alex Kidd in the Enchanted Castle (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 04 Jun 2019, 03:12
MASTERED Dick Tracy (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 06 Jun 2019, 01:02
MASTERED Ms. Pac-Man (Atari 7800)
Awarded on 07 Jun 2019, 02:36
MASTERED Fatal Fury Special (SNES)
Awarded on 22 Jun 2019, 05:01
MASTERED Pit Fighter (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 23 Jun 2019, 07:14
MASTERED Power Instinct (Gouketuji Ichizoku) (SNES)
Awarded on 23 Aug 2019, 04:00
MASTERED Guilty Gear X Advance Edition (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 25 Aug 2019, 02:47
MASTERED Street Fighter Alpha 3 (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 10 Sep 2019, 18:56
MASTERED Super Street Fighter II Turbo Revival (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 10 Sep 2019, 19:35
MASTERED Street Fighter Alpha 2 (SNES)
Awarded on 11 Sep 2019, 03:05
MASTERED Street Fighter II Dash Turbo | Street Fighter II Turbo: Hyper Fighting (Arcade)
Awarded on 20 Sep 2019, 06:03
MASTERED Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 21 Sep 2019, 06:50
MASTERED Fatal Fury (SNES)
Awarded on 23 Sep 2019, 01:22
MASTERED Fatal Fury 2 (SNES)
Awarded on 24 Sep 2019, 06:07
MASTERED Fatal Fury 2 (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 25 Sep 2019, 05:54
MASTERED Street Fighter II - The World Warrior (SNES)
Awarded on 25 Sep 2019, 22:48
MASTERED Out Run (Master System)
Awarded on 29 Sep 2019, 05:55
MASTERED Samurai Shodown (SNES)
Awarded on 31 Oct 2019, 05:22

Completion Progress

GameCompletion
King Of Fighters 95, The (Arcade)
 
58/58 won
Crisis Force (NES)
 
14/14 won
Dahna - Megami Tanjou (Mega Drive)
 
18/18 won
Golden Axe II (Mega Drive)
 
18/18 won
Ms. Pac-Man (Atari 7800)
 
18/18 won
Alex Kidd in the Enchanted Castle (Mega Drive)
 
17/17 won
DJ Boy (Mega Drive)
 
17/17 won
Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken (SNES)
 
16/16 won
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R (SNES)
 
16/16 won
Out Run (Master System)
 
16/16 won
Power Instinct (Gouketuji Ichizoku) (SNES)
 
16/16 won
Street Fighter II Turbo (SNES)
 
16/16 won
Altered Beast (Mega Drive)
 
15/15 won
Final Fight 2 (SNES)
 
15/15 won
Brawl Brothers | Rushing Beat Ran - Fukusei Toshi (SNES)
 
14/14 won
Pit Fighter (Mega Drive)
 
14/14 won
Fatal Fury (SNES)
 
19/19 won
Super Double Dragon (SNES)
 
14/14 won
Thunder Fox (Mega Drive)
 
14/14 won
Alien Storm (Mega Drive)
 
13/13 won
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon (Mega Drive)
 
13/13 won
Mortal Kombat (Mega Drive)
 
13/13 won
Double Dragon 3: The Rosetta Stone (Mega Drive)
 
12/12 won
World Heroes (SNES)
 
12/12 won
Captain America and the Avengers (Mega Drive)
 
11/11 won
Death and Return of Superman, The (SNES)
 
10/10 won
Samurai Shodown (SNES)
 
10/10 won
Sonic Blast Man II (SNES)
 
10/10 won
Hellfire (Mega Drive)
 
9/9 won
Iridion 3D (Game Boy Advance)
 
7/7 won
Gynoug | Wings of Wor (Mega Drive)
 
6/6 won
Sunset Riders (SNES)
 
19/19 won
Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken (Mega Drive)
 
19/19 won
Street Fighter Alpha 2 (SNES)
 
55/55 won
1942 (NES)
 
19/19 won
Guilty Gear X Advance Edition (Game Boy Advance)
 
54/54 won
Alien Soldier (Mega Drive)
 
41/41 won
Street Fighter Alpha 3 (Game Boy Advance)
 
39/39 won
Fatal Fury Special (SNES)
 
38/38 won
Super Street Fighter II Turbo Revival (Game Boy Advance)
 
36/36 won
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers (SNES)
 
36/36 won
Valis III (Mega Drive)
 
36/36 won
Valis (Mega Drive)
 
35/35 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers - The Fighting Edition (SNES)
 
33/33 won
Street Fighter II - The World Warrior (SNES)
 
31/31 won
Final Fight One (Game Boy Advance)
 
28/28 won
King Of Fighters EX: Neo Blood, The (Game Boy Advance)
 
28/28 won
Thunder Force III (Mega Drive)
 
28/28 won
Trouble Shooter (Mega Drive)
 
27/27 won
Dick Tracy (Mega Drive)
 
26/26 won
Street Fighter II Dash Turbo | Street Fighter II Turbo: Hyper Fighting (Arcade)
 
26/26 won
DEcapAttack (Mega Drive)
 
21/21 won
Fatal Fury 2 (SNES)
 
20/20 won
Captain Commando (SNES)
 
20/20 won
Aerial Assault (Master System)
 
20/20 won
Pirates Of Dark Water, The (SNES)
 
21/21 won
Final Fight 3 (SNES)
 
21/21 won
Mercs (Mega Drive)
 
22/22 won
After Burner II (Mega Drive)
 
25/25 won
Golden Axe III (Mega Drive)
 
23/23 won
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers (Mega Drive)
 
24/24 won
Streets of Rage (Mega Drive)
 
24/24 won
Ms. Pac-Man (SNES)
 
24/24 won
Mega Turrican (Mega Drive)
 
24/24 won
Golden Axe (Mega Drive)
 
24/24 won
Mortal Kombat (SNES)
 
32/33 won
Pocky and Rocky (SNES)
 
31/32 won
Hang-On (Master System)
 
29/30 won
U.N. Squadron (SNES)
 
27/28 won
Final Fight (Arcade)
 
48/50 won
Contra Advance: The Alien Wars EX (Game Boy Advance)
 
23/24 won
Hook (SNES)
 
20/21 won
Street Smart (Mega Drive)
 
20/21 won
Double Dragon Advance (Game Boy Advance)
 
19/20 won
Double Dragon II: The Revenge (NES)
 
19/20 won
Battle Mania Daiginjou (Mega Drive)
 
33/35 won
Double Dragon (Mega Drive)
 
15/16 won
Rambo III (Mega Drive)
 
13/14 won
Samurai Shodown II (Shin Samurai Spirits: Haohmaru Jigokuhen) (Arcade)
 
53/58 won
ActRaiser (SNES)
 
31/34 won
King of Fighters 97, The (The King of Fighters 97 Plus) (Arcade)
 
102/112 won
Contra: The Alien Wars (Game Boy)
 
20/22 won
Operation Thunderbolt (SNES)
 
10/11 won
Wolfenstein 3-D (SNES)
 
35/39 won
Aero Fighters (SNES)
 
16/18 won
Astyanax (NES)
 
15/17 won
Waku Waku 7 (Arcade)
 
37/42 won
Golden Axe (Master System)
 
22/25 won
Streets of Rage 2 (Mega Drive)
 
20/23 won
Mighty Final Fight (NES)
 
39/45 won
Garou: Mark Of The Wolves (Arcade)
 
83/96 won
Dragon Ball Z: Supersonic Warriors (Game Boy Advance)
 
51/59 won
Mega Bomberman (Mega Drive)
 
25/29 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers - The Movie (SNES)
 
25/29 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (SNES)
 
18/21 won
Arrow Flash (Mega Drive)
 
17/20 won
Fighter's History (SNES)
 
17/20 won
Sonic 3D Blast | Sonic 3D: Flickies Island (Mega Drive)
 
17/20 won
Mega Man X4 (PlayStation)
 
49/58 won
Eternal Champions (Mega Drive)
 
16/19 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Hyperstone Heist (Mega Drive)
 
21/25 won
Blades of Vengeance (Mega Drive)
 
10/12 won
Thunder Force IV (Mega Drive)
 
30/36 won
Battletoads and Double Dragon (Mega Drive)
 
10/12 won
Two Crude Dudes (Mega Drive)
 
15/18 won
King Of Fighters EX2: Howling Blood, The (Game Boy Advance)
 
38/46 won
Sengoku Denshou (SNES)
 
23/28 won
Ninja Gaiden II - The Dark Sword of Chaos (NES)
 
32/39 won
Disney's Aladdin (Mega Drive)
 
18/22 won
Resident Evil 2: DualShock Ver. (PlayStation)
 
106/130 won
Truxton (Mega Drive)
 
25/31 won
Resident Evil 2 (Nintendo 64)
 
96/120 won
Combatribes, The (SNES)
 
8/10 won
Code Name - Viper (NES)
 
30/39 won
Batman: The Video Game (Mega Drive)
 
13/17 won
Tekken Advance (Game Boy Advance)
 
16/21 won
Galaxy Force II (Mega Drive)
 
44/58 won
Joe and Mac (SNES)
 
28/37 won
Castlevania - Aria of Sorrow (Game Boy Advance)
 
31/41 won
Gundam: Battle Assault 2 (PlayStation)
 
49/65 won
King of Dragons, The (SNES)
 
42/56 won
Lethal Enforcers (SNES)
 
15/20 won
Sunset Riders (Mega Drive)
 
11/15 won
Fighting Masters (Mega Drive)
 
16/22 won
Magic Sword (SNES)
 
41/57 won
Raiden Trad (SNES)
 
46/64 won
Splatterhouse 2 (Mega Drive)
 
14/20 won
Sonic the Hedgehog (Master System)
 
16/23 won
Castlevania Legends (Game Boy)
 
18/26 won
Adventures of Batman and Robin, The (Mega Drive)
 
9/13 won
Aero Fighters 2 (Sonic Wings 2) (AES) (Arcade)
 
29/42 won
Mortal Kombat Trilogy (Nintendo 64)
 
31/45 won
Wonder Boy III: The Dragons Trap (Master System)
 
37/54 won
Shadow Dancer: The Secret of Shinobi (Mega Drive)
 
13/19 won
Run Saber (SNES)
 
15/22 won
Bio Metal (SNES)
 
15/22 won
Final Fight (SNES)
 
28/42 won
Street Fighter II: Special Champion Edition (Mega Drive)
 
24/36 won
Last Battle (Mega Drive)
 
20/30 won
Final Fight Guy (SNES)
 
18/27 won
Batman Returns (SNES)
 
10/15 won
E-SWAT (Master System)
 
17/26 won
Knights of the Round (SNES)
 
16/25 won
Warriors of Fate (Arcade)
 
35/55 won
Skyblazer | Karuraou (SNES)
 
14/22 won
Burning Force (Mega Drive)
 
25/40 won
Kyouryuu Sentai Zyuranger (NES)
 
23/37 won
Castle of Illusion: Starring Mickey Mouse (Mega Drive)
 
13/21 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (Mega Drive)
 
35/57 won
Elemental Master (Mega Drive)
 
27/44 won
Space Harrier II (Mega Drive)
 
19/31 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles IV: Turtles in Time (SNES)
 
14/23 won
Syd of Valis (Mega Drive)
 
9/15 won
Rockman and Forte (SNES)
 
22/37 won
Axelay (SNES)
 
27/46 won
Alisia Dragoon (Mega Drive)
 
14/24 won
Ghost Sweeper Mikami - Joreishi wa Nice Body (SNES)
 
11/19 won
Spider-Man and Venom - Maximum Carnage (SNES)
 
23/40 won
Vigilante (Master System)
 
8/14 won
M.U.S.H.A. (Mega Drive)
 
17/30 won
Streets of Rage 3 (Mega Drive)
 
13/23 won
Joe and Mac 2: Lost in the Tropics (SNES)
 
9/16 won
Mega Man: Dr. Wily's Revenge (Game Boy)
 
19/34 won
Metroid: Fusion (Game Boy Advance)
 
24/43 won
Resident Evil: Director's Cut (PlayStation)
 
63/113 won
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon (SNES)
 
10/18 won
Mortal Kombat II (Mega Drive)
 
19/35 won
Super Turrican 2 (SNES)
 
13/24 won
Super Castlevania IV (SNES)
 
20/37 won
Phelios (Mega Drive)
 
27/50 won
Mega Man 7 (SNES)
 
24/45 won
Alex Kidd in Shinobi World (Master System)
 
22/42 won
ESWAT: City Under Siege (Mega Drive)
 
22/42 won
Dragon's Curse (PC Engine)
 
23/44 won
Raiden (PC Engine)
 
13/25 won
Doom Troopers (Mega Drive)
 
18/35 won
Castlevania: Symphony of the Night (PlayStation)
 
54/106 won
Mega Man X2 (SNES)
 
27/54 won
Metroid: Zero Mission (Game Boy Advance)
 
24/48 won
TMNT (Game Boy Advance)
 
9/18 won
Ninja Warriors (SNES)
 
17/35 won
Metal Slug Advance (Game Boy Advance)
 
11/23 won
Castlevania - Circle of the Moon (Game Boy Advance)
 
28/59 won
1943: The Battle of Midway (NES)
 
9/19 won
Fatal Fury 2 (Mega Drive)
 
16/34 won
X-Men: Reign of Apocalypse (Game Boy Advance)
 
15/32 won
Metal Slug: Super Vehicle-001 (Arcade)
 
15/32 won
Fatal Fury: King Of Fighters (Garou Densetsu: Shukumei no Tatakai) (AES) (Arcade)
 
15/32 won
Mega Man Zero 2 (Game Boy Advance)
 
21/45 won
PulseMan (Mega Drive)
 
14/30 won
X-Men - Mutant Apocalypse (SNES)
 
13/28 won
Revolution X (SNES)
 
6/13 won
Blazing Star (Arcade)
 
23/50 won
Punisher, The (Arcade)
 
23/50 won
Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team (SNES)
 
10/22 won
Metal Slug X: Super Vehicle-001 (Arcade)
 
17/38 won
Mega Man X3 (SNES)
 
27/61 won
Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (Mega Drive)
 
14/32 won
Ninja Gaiden III: The Ancient Ship Of Doom (NES)
 
16/37 won
Double Dragon (NES)
 
12/28 won
Wild Guns (SNES)
 
37/87 won
Castlevania - Harmony of Dissonance (Game Boy Advance)
 
35/84 won
Super Bomberman (SNES)
 
15/36 won
Mega Man Zero (Game Boy Advance)
 
17/42 won
Tom and Jerry (SNES)
 
13/33 won
Mega Man X (SNES)
 
22/56 won
Final Fantasy Tactics Advance (Game Boy Advance)
 
53/135 won
Mortal Kombat II (SNES)
 
16/42 won
LEGO Star Wars (Game Boy Advance)
 
17/45 won
Cadillacs and Dinosaurs (Arcade)
 
16/44 won
P.O.W. - Prisoners of War (NES)
 
9/25 won
Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories (Game Boy Advance)
 
32/90 won
Wonder Boy in Monster Land (Master System)
 
18/51 won
Donkey Kong Country (Game Boy Advance)
 
10/29 won
Mega Man (Game Gear)
 
10/29 won
Metal Slug 3 (Arcade)
 
28/83 won
Ninja Five-O (Game Boy Advance)
 
13/39 won
Star Fox (SNES)
 
13/39 won
Comix Zone (Mega Drive)
 
9/27 won
Mystic Defender (Mega Drive)
 
3/9 won
Shinobi III: Return of the Ninja Master (Mega Drive)
 
16/49 won
Street Fighter II: The World Warrior (Arcade)
 
8/25 won
Strider (Mega Drive)
 
4/13 won
Jurassic Park (Master System)
 
10/35 won
Hagane: The Final Conflict (SNES)
 
2/7 won
Sonic Advance 2 (Game Boy Advance)
 
5/18 won
Paper Mario (Nintendo 64)
 
18/66 won
Castle Of Illusion: Starring Mickey Mouse (Master System)
 
11/41 won
Street Fighter Alpha: Warriors' Dreams (Game Boy Color)
 
8/30 won
Super Mario World (SNES)
 
16/63 won
Asterix (SNES)
 
2/8 won
Last Blade 2, The (Bakumatsu Roman: Dai Ni Maku Gekka no Kenshi) (Arcade)
 
20/83 won
Rampage 2: Universal Tour (Nintendo 64)
 
6/25 won
Mega Man Xtreme (Game Boy Color)
 
11/46 won
Smurfs, The (Mega Drive)
 
10/42 won
Advance Guardian Heroes (Game Boy Advance)
 
11/48 won
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 2 (PlayStation)
 
13/57 won
Castlevania II: Belmonts Revenge (Game Boy)
 
10/45 won
Congo's Caper (SNES)
 
3/14 won
Shinobi (Master System)
 
8/39 won
Phantasy Star IV: The End of the Millennium (Mega Drive)
 
10/49 won
Ultimate Qix (Mega Drive)
 
10/49 won
Double Dragon (Game Gear)
 
9/45 won
Castlevania: Dracula X (SNES)
 
6/30 won
King Of Fighters 95, The (Game Boy)
 
6/30 won
Gunstar Heroes (Mega Drive)
 
10/55 won
Street Fighter III 3rd Strike: Fight for The Future (Arcade)
 
7/46 won
Biker Mice From Mars (SNES)
 
6/40 won
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (PlayStation)
 
6/40 won
Donkey Kong Country 3 (Game Boy Advance)
 
4/27 won
Street Fighter II (Game Boy)
 
4/27 won
Darius Twin (SNES)
 
8/56 won
Shining Soul (Game Boy Advance)
 
3/21 won
Resident Evil Gaiden (Game Boy Color)
 
4/34 won
Crash Bandicoot 2: N-Tranced (Game Boy Advance)
 
7/64 won
Magical Quest starring Mickey Mouse, The (SNES)
 
4/38 won
Fire Emblem: The Sword of Flame (Game Boy Advance)
 
9/87 won
Sonic the Hedgehog 3 (Mega Drive)
 
3/29 won
Adventures of Bayou Billy, The (NES)
 
5/50 won
Top Gear (SNES)
 
4/46 won
Rolling Thunder 2 (Mega Drive)
 
2/24 won
Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster Busts Loose! (SNES)
 
2/24 won
Quest 64 (Nintendo 64)
 
2/32 won
Time Soldiers (Master System)
 
2/33 won
Fighting Force 64 (Nintendo 64)
 
4/90 won
Soldier Blade (PC Engine)
 
1/24 won
Sigma Star Saga (Game Boy Advance)
 
3/90 won
Goemon's Great Adventure (Nintendo 64)
 
2/70 won
Shining Force (Mega Drive)
 
2/70 won
Breath of Fire (SNES)
 
1/63 won
Iridion II (Game Boy Advance)
 
1/120 won

Recent Progress