Forgot password?
login to RetroAchievements:
User: 
Pass: 

Shmelyoff's User Page

Shmelyoff
Shmelyoff (52178 points) (148688)

Member Since: 14 Jul 2017, 16:16
Last Login: 17 Nov 2018, 03:12
Account Type: [Registered]

Retro Ratio: 2.85
Average Completion: 97.26%
Site Rank: 203 / 46809 ranked users (Top 1%)

Last seen in
Inspecting Memory in Hardcore mode

Last 5 games played:

 
200% complete
Crash Bandicoot: The Huge Adventure (Game Boy Advance)
Last played 2018-11-17 03:31:59
Earned 74 of 74 achievements, 400/400 points.
Rocketed Through
101 Percent Bandicoot
Just In Time
Plenty Of Time Remaining
Skip, Skip, Skip
Zip, Zip, Zip
Too Fast For Radar
Outflying The Cops
Half Tank
Full Tank
Par For Finish
Star Of Stars
Festival of Flights
Blimp Boosting
Hole Hero
Fast Falling
Sunken Sprint
Atlantean Speeder
Raced In Space
Aced The Race
Cool Job
Frigid Job
Run Ruined
Totally Ruined
Time Attack
Sharking Out
More Than Hangin\
Just Runnin\
Quite The Racket
Snow Problem
Clock Crash
Way Under Slime
Leftover Slime
Frozen Clock
Frozen Relic
Earth-Shattering Kaboom
Temple of Zoom
Quick Wrecked
Shipwreck Survivor
Snow Smash
Hangin\
Aced That Space
Deep Blue
Come On And Slam
Jammin\
Gray Matters
Counted Down
Ol\
Lamest Name
Lawbreaker
Infinite Oxygen
Where\
Starstruck
Seeing Red
The Gladiator
Blimp Blowout
The Rabbit Hole
Atlantis Explorer
Green With Gemvy
No Job Like A Snow Job
Rockethead
Completely Ruined
A Brutal Sharking
The Unkillable Bandicoot
Quit The Racket!
Crocodingo
Slimy Jewels
Prepared For Death
Lively Bandicoot
Frostbitten
Ooga Booga
Marooned In The Lagoon
Scrumptious Wumpa
Wholesome Jam

 
145% complete
Resident Evil 2 (Nintendo 64)
Last played 2018-11-16 13:43:28
Earned 87 of 120 achievements, 287/400 points.
(St)Ink Ribbon B
Judgment Night B
Living Dead of the Night A
Dawn Never Fails to Come (Claire B-17)
Ultimate Survivor II
Hurried Horror B
Maximize Your Survival Instinct (Claire B-12)
Ultimate Survivor VIII
Ultimate Survivor VI
Ultimate Survivor X
Ultimate Survivor IX
Biohazard Saga Vol. 2 C-B
Grade A Survivor C-B
Dance Macabre (Claire B-16)
The Ultimate Bio Weapon (Claire B-15)
Escape From Laboratory (Claire B-14)
The EX Files
The Hunter Became the Hunted
To Another Nightmare (Claire B-13)
Under Cover of Darkness (Claire B-11)
Dance Opaque (Claire B-10)
Numismatist (Claire B-9)
Evil Eye (Claire B-8)
Antique Connoisseur (Claire B-7)
Now in Two Pieces (Claire B-6)
T-103
Weapons Don\
Nothing More To Do Here (Claire B-4)
Hope Against Hope (Claire B-3)
Wandering Alone (Claire B-2)
Go Raw A
This Is My Nest (Claire B-1)
Picture Claire
Racoon City Female Fashion
Racoon City Male Fashion
Grade A Survivor L-A
Night of Living Dead A
(St)Ink Ribbon A
Judgment Night A
Leon the Proffesional
Grade A Survivor C-A
Hurried Horror A
Ultimate Survivor III
Biohazard Saga Vol. 2 L-A
Enmity at the Gates
Circuit Gambit (Leon A-8)
Ultimate Survivor V
Biohazard Saga Vol. 2 C-A
It Will Always Be With You (Claire A-16)
Ultimate Survivor IV
Tell Her I love Her (Claire A-15)
I\
Don\
No One Will Ever Take You Away From Me (Claire A-12)
Eghhh... (Claire A-11)
Ultimate Survivor I
So You Have Made It This Far (Claire A-10)
I Can Take Care of Myself! (Claire A-9)
It\
She Was a True Beauty (Claire A-7)
No Retirement (Claire A-6)
You\
Phenomenal Academic Standing (Claire A-4)
Oh My... (Claire A-3)
This Incident (Claire A-2)
Whole City Infested with Zombies (Claire A-1)
It\
Dance Grotesque (Leon A-16)
Tartarus (Leon A-15)
Silence of the Lamps (Leon A-14)
High-techy Janitor (Leon A-13)
Dance Plague (Leon A-12)
Light at the End of the Tunnel (Leon A-11)
How Swat the Little Crocodile (Leon A-10)
The Cronenbergian Incident (Leon A-9)
Regressed Tailor
Four of R.P.D. Kind IV (Leon A-7)
Scavanger\
Dungeon Janitor (Leon A-6)
Four of R.P.D. Kind III (Leon A-5)
Human Body Experiment
Four of R.P.D. Kind II (Leon A-4)
The Flaming Wreckage (Leon A-3)
Here\
Four of R.P.D. Kind I (Leon A-2)
Small Dunk
Equivocal Safety (Leon A-1)
Stay Back! Don\
Mr. X (Leon B-2)
That Way We Can Keep in Touch (Leon B-3)
I\
I Will Catch Up Witrh You Later (Leon B-5)
Bitter Irony (Leon B-6)
Alright, We Will Do This Your Way (Leon B-7)
Ada? (Leon B-8)
There Must Be Something Hidden Here (Leon B-9)
We\
You Really Don\
I\
Claire Should Be Back Soon (Leon B-13)
Here! Use This! (Leon B-14)
It Worked! (Leon B-15)
It\
Biohazard Saga Vol. 2 L-B
Grade A Survivor L-B
Randominator A
Randominator B
Umbrella Security Service Elite
Grim Reaper
Soybean Banquet
Undead Cohorts
Army of Darkness
Spoils of Gore
Ultimate Survivor VII
Night of Living Dead B
This Game Contains Scenes of Explicit Voilence and Gore
Go Raw B
Living Dead of the Night B
Pandora\
Pandora\

 
200% complete
Akumajou Dracula X: Chi no Rondo (CD) (PC Engine)
Last played 2018-11-15 05:06:36
Earned 49 of 49 achievements, 400/400 points.
Bested Shaft
Bested Bone Golem
Bested Carmilla
Vampire Killer
Alive
Bested Death
Bested Shaft\
Bested Dogether
Beast of Burden
Iris
Kiss the Skull
Tera
Eye of the Zombie
Bested Dracula
Bested Dullahan
Bested Minotaur
Vampire Huntress
Healthy
Anette
High Score
Excellent Score
Bested Werewolf
Dragon
Turtle
Cat
Music book
Egg
Bird
Maria
Key
Village Ruins
Bested Wyvern
Maestro
The End
Secret Room
The Black Angel\
The Spirit Carries on
Monster Mash
Night of the Dullahan
Stop Watch
The Minotaur\
Holy Book
Bark at the Moon
Dry Bones
Bested Water Dragon
Holy Water
Cross
Axe
Knife

 
200% complete
Action Man: Robot Atak (Game Boy Advance)
Last played 2018-11-15 05:06:19
Earned 33 of 33 achievements, 400/400 points.
Quick atak!
Rattatak!
We got the power
Fast paced Action
Advanced Veteran
Bonus Man!
Action detective
Timers out for kongo
White Flag
Rad waves
Police Helicopter
Shake a leg
My precious!
Pathfinder
Righteous Man
Show the way
Out of ammo!
Action adventurer
End of the line
Tax man!
Dopamine seeker
Archaic Connoisseur
Licence to Kill
Well timed punch to the face
Ripper boomerang
GunMan!
Gold miner
Killer Queen
Janitor
Enthusiast
Ready for action
Penny collector
Certified weeb

 
58% complete
Sigma Star Saga (Game Boy Advance)
Last played 2018-11-15 05:05:50
Earned 26 of 90 achievements, 83/400 points.
Smooth Pilot - Krill Battleworm
Glacial Hunter I
Glacial Hunter III
Glacial Hunter II
Chapter 2 Cleared
Spike Hockey
Recking Ball II
Smooth Pilot - Worm
Fire Fighter
Recking Ball I
Flame Hunter II
Flame Hunter I
Chapter 1 Cleared
Forest Expert
Can\
Smooth Pilot - Drill
Delivery Service
Destructive Potential
Tree Hunter III
Tree Hunter II
Lumberjack
Tree Hunter I
Beginning the Havoc
We Are One
Prologue Cleared
Krill Dismantler
Chapter 3 Cleared
Chapter 4 Cleared
Chapter 5 Cleared
Face To Face
Speed Sneakers
All Prettied Up
Gloopy
Recking Ball III
Recking Ball IV
Recking Ball V
Recking Ball VI
Smooth Pilot - Mecha
Smooth Pilot - Guardian
Smooth Pilot - Phantom
Smooth Commander
Trigger Happy - Drill
Trigger Happy - Worm
Trigger Happy - Mecha
Trigger Happy - Guardian
Trigger Happy - Phantom
Trigger Finale
One is the Loneliest Number
Show Me This Planet
Free Dinner
Harem United
Big Gunner
Look At My Arsenal
Here Comes the Reckoning
Sigma Star Soldier
Tree Hunter IV
Tree Hunter V
Tree Hunter VI
Flame Hunter III
Flame Hunter IV
Flame Hunter V
Glacial Hunter IV
Desert Hunter I
Desert Hunter II
Desert Hunter III
Ghost Hunter I
Ghost Hunter II
Breaking the Ice
Sweeping the Sands
Graveyard Shift
No Need For Invitation
Fire Expert
Ice Expert
Sand Expert
Forgotten Expert
Krill Expert
I Can Control It!
X-Buster
Bubble Bath
Got You In My Sights
Juggling Act
Devastation
Over the Counter
Last Second Hero
Ice Skater
Hey, That\
Hitting All the Bases
No Need For Charity
Skill or Luck?
Light Speed


User Wall

Recent comment(s):
25 Dec 18:30 2017
EduardoZ
Aria of sorrow is top!congrats on mastering it

Site Awards

MASTERED Comix Zone (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Ultimate Mortal Kombat 3 (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Light Crusader (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Flashback - The Quest for Identity (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Darkwing Duck (NES)
MASTERED Duck Tales (NES)
MASTERED Chip N Dale: Rescue Rangers 2 (NES)
MASTERED Castlevania - Aria of Sorrow (Game Boy Advance)
MASTERED Castlevania - Harmony of Dissonance (Game Boy Advance)
MASTERED Castlevania - Circle of the Moon (Game Boy Advance)
MASTERED Moon Crystal (NES)
MASTERED Shaman King: Master of Spirits (Game Boy Advance)
MASTERED Klonoa: Empire of Dreams (Game Boy Advance)
MASTERED Shonen Jump's One Piece (Game Boy Advance)
MASTERED Kirby: Nightmare in Dream Land (Game Boy Advance)
MASTERED Disney's Magical Quest 2 Starring Mickey & Minnie (Game Boy Advance)
MASTERED Earthworm Jim 2 (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Addams Family, The (NES)
MASTERED Dragon Ball: Advanced Adventure (Game Boy Advance)
MASTERED Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team (NES)
MASTERED Super Metroid (SNES)
MASTERED Battletoads and Double Dragon (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Kabuki - Quantum Fighter (NES)
MASTERED Sky Blazer (SNES)
MASTERED Ghost Sweeper Mikami - Joreishi wa Nice Body (SNES)
MASTERED Phantom 2040 (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Naruto: Ninja Council (Game Boy Advance)
MASTERED Valis (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Valis III (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Wolverine (NES)
MASTERED Polar Express, The (Game Boy Advance)
MASTERED Ghoul School (NES)
MASTERED Battletoads (NES)
MASTERED Castlevania: Bloodlines (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Tiny Toon Adventures (NES)
MASTERED Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team (SNES)
MASTERED Mega Man 2 (NES)
MASTERED Time Diver Eon Man (NES)
MASTERED Totally Rad (NES)
MASTERED Santa Clause 3, The - The Escape Clause (Game Boy Advance)
MASTERED Chip 'N Dale: Rescue Rangers (NES)
MASTERED Do-Re-Mi Fantasy - Milon no Dokidoki Daibouken (SNES)
MASTERED Shantae (Game Boy Color)
MASTERED Wonder Boy in Monster World (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Kaizou Choujin Shubibinman Zero (SNES)
MASTERED Hyper Iria (SNES)
MASTERED Shadow Of The Ninja (Blue Shadow) (NES)
MASTERED Crusader of Centy (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Castlevania (NES)
MASTERED Summon Night Swordcraft Story (Game Boy Advance)
MASTERED Psycho Dream (SNES)
MASTERED Aero the Acro-Bat 2 (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Adventures of Batman and Robin, The (SNES)
MASTERED Duck Tales 2 (NES)
MASTERED Fire 'N Ice (NES)
MASTERED Magical Taruruuto-kun (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Blackthorne (SNES)
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Alter Ego (NES)
MASTERED Shaman King: Master of Spirits 2 (Game Boy Advance)
MASTERED Ninja Gaiden III: The Ancient Ship Of Doom (NES)
MASTERED Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas - The Pumpkin King (Game Boy Advance)
MASTERED Clock Tower (SNES)
MASTERED Akumajou Dracula X: Chi no Rondo (CD) (PC Engine)
MASTERED Action Man: Robot Atak (Game Boy Advance)
MASTERED ~Event~ Halloween 2018 (Events)
MASTERED Castlevania II: Simon''s Quest (NES)
MASTERED Crash Bandicoot: The Huge Adventure (Game Boy Advance)

Completion Progress

GameCompletion
Castlevania - Harmony of Dissonance (Game Boy Advance)
 
84/84 won
Magical Taruruuto-kun (Mega Drive)
 
22/22 won
Kabuki - Quantum Fighter (NES)
 
30/30 won
Psycho Dream (SNES)
 
30/30 won
Santa Clause 3, The - The Escape Clause (Game Boy Advance)
 
30/30 won
Phantom 2040 (Mega Drive)
 
28/28 won
Time Diver Eon Man (NES)
 
28/28 won
Blackthorne (SNES)
 
26/26 won
Disney's Magical Quest 2 Starring Mickey & Minnie (Game Boy Advance)
 
26/26 won
Shadow Of The Ninja (Blue Shadow) (NES)
 
26/26 won
Darkwing Duck (NES)
 
25/25 won
Ghoul School (NES)
 
25/25 won
Hyper Iria (SNES)
 
25/25 won
Polar Express, The (Game Boy Advance)
 
24/24 won
Addams Family, The (NES)
 
22/22 won
Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team (SNES)
 
22/22 won
Naruto: Ninja Council (Game Boy Advance)
 
22/22 won
Mega Man 2 (NES)
 
84/84 won
Sky Blazer (SNES)
 
22/22 won
Battletoads (NES)
 
21/21 won
Kaizou Choujin Shubibinman Zero (SNES)
 
21/21 won
Adventures of Batman and Robin, The (SNES)
 
20/20 won
Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team (NES)
 
20/20 won
Clock Tower (SNES)
 
20/20 won
Comix Zone (Mega Drive)
 
20/20 won
Ghost Sweeper Mikami - Joreishi wa Nice Body (SNES)
 
19/19 won
Fire 'N Ice (NES)
 
16/16 won
Klonoa: Empire of Dreams (Game Boy Advance)
 
15/15 won
Moon Crystal (NES)
 
14/14 won
Battletoads and Double Dragon (Mega Drive)
 
12/12 won
Wolverine (NES)
 
11/11 won
~Event~ Halloween 2018 (Events)
 
6/6 won
~Homebrew~ Alter Ego (NES)
 
31/31 won
Ultimate Mortal Kombat 3 (Mega Drive)
 
31/31 won
Do-Re-Mi Fantasy - Milon no Dokidoki Daibouken (SNES)
 
33/33 won
Aero the Acro-Bat 2 (Mega Drive)
 
33/33 won
Crash Bandicoot: The Huge Adventure (Game Boy Advance)
 
74/74 won
Duck Tales 2 (NES)
 
74/74 won
Dragon Ball: Advanced Adventure (Game Boy Advance)
 
72/72 won
Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas - The Pumpkin King (Game Boy Advance)
 
71/71 won
Duck Tales (NES)
 
64/64 won
Chip 'N Dale: Rescue Rangers (NES)
 
60/60 won
Castlevania - Circle of the Moon (Game Boy Advance)
 
59/59 won
Crusader of Centy (Mega Drive)
 
59/59 won
Shaman King: Master of Spirits 2 (Game Boy Advance)
 
56/56 won
Tiny Toon Adventures (NES)
 
54/54 won
Super Metroid (SNES)
 
52/52 won
Akumajou Dracula X: Chi no Rondo (CD) (PC Engine)
 
49/49 won
Wonder Boy in Monster World (Mega Drive)
 
49/49 won
Chip N Dale: Rescue Rangers 2 (NES)
 
48/48 won
Shonen Jump's One Piece (Game Boy Advance)
 
45/45 won
Castlevania II: Simon''s Quest (NES)
 
44/44 won
Light Crusader (Mega Drive)
 
44/44 won
Action Man: Robot Atak (Game Boy Advance)
 
33/33 won
Valis III (Mega Drive)
 
36/36 won
Valis (Mega Drive)
 
36/36 won
Summon Night Swordcraft Story (Game Boy Advance)
 
37/37 won
Ninja Gaiden III: The Ancient Ship Of Doom (NES)
 
37/37 won
Kirby: Nightmare in Dream Land (Game Boy Advance)
 
39/39 won
Totally Rad (NES)
 
40/40 won
Earthworm Jim 2 (Mega Drive)
 
40/40 won
Castlevania (NES)
 
40/40 won
Castlevania - Aria of Sorrow (Game Boy Advance)
 
41/41 won
Castlevania: Bloodlines (Mega Drive)
 
42/42 won
Shaman King: Master of Spirits (Game Boy Advance)
 
43/43 won
Flashback - The Quest for Identity (Mega Drive)
 
43/43 won
Shantae (Game Boy Color)
 
44/44 won
Resident Evil 2 (Nintendo 64)
 
87/120 won
Sigma Star Saga (Game Boy Advance)
 
26/90 won
Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories (Game Boy Advance)
 
6/90 won

Recent Progress